Resumo de Registos de mapa
Nº Registo Clube Nome Mapa Local Tipo Cartógrafo
024/2021 Jose Oliveira Herdade Lameira Sul Figueira e Barros - Avis ISOM Jose Oliveira
023/2021 COA Herdade da Lameira Norte Figueira e Barros - Avis ISOM Jorge Elias
022/2021 COA Figueira e Barros Figueira e Barros ISPROM Jose Oliveira
020/2021 COC- Clube Orientação do Centro Escola Básica 2,3 D.Dinis Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes / Carlos Monteiro
019/2021 COC- Clube Orientação do Centro Escola Secundária Francisco Rodrigues Lobo Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes / Carlos Monteiro
018/2021 .COM Escola Básica Francisco Sanches Braga ISPROM Diogo Oliveira
017/2021 CAB Cidade de Águeda II Águeda ISPROM Carlos Ferreira
016/2021 UCDA Arripiado Arripiado ISOM BTT Aniceto Soares
015/2021 COA BrigMeg BTT Campo Militar STª Margarida ISOM BTT Jorge Elias
007/2021 AEJBV Cerro de Alportel São Brás de Alportel ISOM Alexandre Soares dos Reis
006/2020 AEJBV Alportel Alportel ISOM Alexandre Soares dos Reis
005/2010 AEJBV São Brás de Alportel São Brás de Alportel ISOM Alexandre Soares dos Reis
001/2021 CLAC Entroncamento - Parque do Bonito BTT Entroncamento ISOM BTT Aniceto Soares
003/2010 Gafanhori Santana do Campo Mte Velho Lapa Ponte Arraiolos ISOM Mario Rodriguez Janne Weckman Antti Harju Tiago Aires
003/2021 COC R.A.4 Regimento de Artilharia 4 - Leiria ISPROM Carlos Monteiro
002/2021 COC Monte Real Monte Real - Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes
008/2021 CAOS Real Edifício de Mafra Mafra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
004/2021 CAOS ES Lourinhã Lourinhã ISPROM Nuno Pedro
004/2012 ADFA Monte_Baldio_Arronches Arronches ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
006/2012 ADFA Monte Alfeirão_Arronches Arronches ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
019/2010 ADFA Baldio model_Arronches Arronches ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
002/2012 ADFA Arronches_vila Arronches ISPROM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
044_2008 ADFA Oledo - Idanha a Nova Idanha a Nova ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
043_2008 ADFA Idanha a Nova - sprint Idanha a Nova ISPROM Alexandre Reis
042_2008 ADFA IDANHA_Oeste Idanha a Nova ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
011_2013 ADFA MONSANTO_SPRINT Idanha a Nova ISPROM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
010_2013 ADFA S pedro de Vir-A-Corça Idanha a Nova ISOM Tiago Aires e raquel Costa
007_2013 ADFA IDANHA_SPRINT Idanha a Nova ISPROM Alexandre Reis
006_2013 ADFA Idanha a Nova Idanha a Nova ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
005/2013 ADFA Monfortinho_sprint Idanha a Nova ISPROM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
019/2010 ADFA Ousilhão_Vinhais Vinhais ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
016/2008 ADFA Vinhais - Cidadelha Vinhais ISOM Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
011/2020 Gafanhori São Pedro da Gafanhoeira Arraiolos ISPROM Inês Catalão / Raquel Costa
010/2020 Gafanhori Herdade da Mata em Santana do Campo Arraiolos ISOM Mario Rodriguez / Raquel Costa
015/2016 Gafanhori Pedra da Camara Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
015/2011 Gafanhori São Pedro da Gafanhoeira Norte Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
014/2011 Gafanhori São Pedro da Gafanhoeira Sul Arraiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
013/2011 Gafanhori Herdade dos Coelheiros Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
030/2016 GD4C Parque da Cidade de Paredes Paredes ISPROM Tiago Leal
047/2015 GD4C Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar Gondomar ISPROM Tiago Leal
048/2015 GD4C Parque urbano de Ovar Ovar ISPROM Tiago Leal
049/2015 GD4C Parque da Senhora da Pedra V.N de Gaia ISPROM Rui Tavares
041/2010 GD4C Escola Secundária de Baião Baião ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
016/2012 GD4C Parque da Prelada Porto ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
024/2011 GD4C Hospital da Prelada Porto ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
009/2021 GD4C Porto Porto ISPROM Tiago Leal, José Maia, Armando Rodrigues
016/2010 GD4C Parque da Lavandeira V.N. de Gaia ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
017/2010 GD4C Parque do Covelo Porto ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
013/2009 GD4C Parque de S. Roque e Monte Aventino Porto ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
028/2005 GD4C Parque do Crriçal Senhora da Hora ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
012/2005 GD4C Citânia de Sinfâes Paços de Ferreira ISOM Alexander Shirinian, Leonid Malankov e Valentyn Pravylo
010/2021 GD4C Porto - Ramalde Porto ISPROM José Maia
026/2003 GD4C Quinta de S. Inácio V.N. de Gaia ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
011/2021 GD4C Parque da Cidade Porto ISPROM José Maia
009/2003 GD4C Corno do Bico Paredes de Coura ISOM Armando Rodrigues
010/2003 GD4C Amorosa Viana do Castelo ISOM Armando Rodrigues
020/2004 GD4C Amieira do Tejo Nisa ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
021/2004 GD4C Termas da Fadagosa Nisa ISOM Armando Rodrigues
026/2004 GD4C Quintas da Conceição e Santiago Leça da Palmeira/Matosinhos ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
028/2006 GD4C Parque das Varas Leça do balio ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
020/2012 GD4C Tapada do Cabeço Marvão ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
007/2009 GD4C Coudelaria de Alter Alter do Chão ISOM Armando Rodrigues
006/2009 GD4C Alter do Chão Alter do Chão ISPROM Armando Rodrigues em 2009 e Revisão de Raquel Costa em 2017
006/2011 GD4C Couto da Arnela Crato ISOM Armando Rodrigues
008/2011 GD4C Luis Leite Portalegre ISPROM Armando Rodrigues e revisão de Raquel Costa em 2019
018/2008 GD4C Parque de Serralves Porto ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
016/2018 GD4C Matosinhos Matosinhos ISPROM Tiago Leal e José Maia
045/2006 GD4C Trofa- Covelas Trofa ISOM BTT Armando Rodrigues
039/2010 Gafanhori Bardeiras Arraiolos ISOM Antti Harju / Janne Weckman / Mario Rodriguez
038/2010 Gafanhori Monte Courela Seca Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa
036/2010 Gafanhori Monte Zambujo Arraiolos ISOM Tiago Aires
035/2010 Gafanhori Pastaneira Sul e Bolelas Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
004/2010 Gafanhori Herdade do Barrocal e Fonte Ruivo Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
003/2010 Gafanhori Santana do Campo Monte Velho Arraiolos ISOM Alexandre Rodrigues / Antti Harju / Janne Weckman / Mario Rodriguez / Tiago Aires
044/2009 Gafanhori Almargem e Cabeço da Águia Arraiolos ISOM Alexandre Reis / Tiago Aires
043/2009 Gafanhori Arraiolos e Pousada Arraiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
050/2015 AFAP Montejunto Montejunto ISOM Carlos Garcia
048/2014 AFAP Carregado Carregado ISPROM Carlos Garcia
042/2009 Gafanhori Vimieiro Arraiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
041/2009 Gafanhori Igrejinha Arriaiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
040/2009 Gafanhori Santana do Campo Arraiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
056/2008 Gafanhori Gafanhoeira BTT Arraiolos ISOM BTT Tiago Aires
055/2008 Gafanhori Pinheiro São Pedro da Gafanhoeira Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
054/2008 Gafanhori Sabugueiro Arraiolos ISPROM Raquel Costa
053/2008 Gafanhori Baldeira e Serrões Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
052/2008 Gafanhori Estrelada Sabugueiro Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
051/2008 Gafanhori Pastaneira Arraiolos ISOM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
062/2007 Gafanhori São Pedro da Gafanhoeira São Pedro da Gafanhoeira ISPROM Raquel Costa / Tiago Aires
014/2021 AFAP Sacavém Sacavém ISPROM Carlos Garcia
012/2021 AEJBV EB São Brás de Alportel São Brás de Alportel ISPROM Alexandre Reis
013/2021 AEJBV ES José Belchior Viegas São Brás de Alportel ISPROM Alexandre Reis
020/2007 CAMadeira Jardim de Santa Luzia Funchal ISPROM António Olival
037/2010 GD4C Manteigas Manteigas ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
026/2009 GD4C Penhas Douradas Manteigas ISOM Armando Rodrigues
027/2016 GD4C Porto, Polo Universitário da Asprela Porto ISPROM Tiago Leal
016/2019 GD4C Porto Oriental Porto ISPROM Tiago Leal e José Maia
010/2010 GD4C Lage do Meio Dia Crato ISOM Armando Rodrigues
012/2012 GD4C Parque do Avioso Maia ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
021/2012 GD4C Herdade do Pereiro Marvão ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
023/2012 GD4C Vale de Rodão Marvão ISOM Armando Rodrigues
002/2013 GD4C Carapinha Nisa ISOM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
003/2013 GD4C Lapa Nisa ISOM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
004/2014 GD4C Barragem da Póvoa e Meadas Castelo de VIde ISOM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
002/2015 GD4C Marvão Marvão ISPROM Armando Rodrigues 2012 e novo trabalho de campo de Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa em 2015
003/2015 GD4C Quinta das Lavandas Castelo de Vide ISOM Raquel Costa
011/2016 GD4C Amieira e Barregão Castelo de Vide ISOM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
006/2017 GD4C Aldeia da Mata Crato ISOM Armando Rodrigues (2010), novo trabalho de campo de Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa em 2017
007/2017 GD4C Coudelaria D' Alter Alter do Chão ISPROM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
008/2017 GD4C Entre-Ribeira e Coutadas Portalegre ISOM Armando Rodrigues (2011) / novo trabalho de campo de Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires (2017)
025/2017 GD4C Vila Nova de Gaia Vila Nova de Gaia ISPROM Tiago Leal
003/2018 GD4C Herdade da Rocha, Herdade do Rolão e Couto do Saramago Crato ISOM Raquel Costa
004/2018 GD4C Crato Crato ISPROM Armando Rodrigues (2010) e Revisão de Raquel Costa (2018)
007/2018 GD4C Vale Lobo Castelo de Vide ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
005/2019 GD4C Alagoa Portalegre / Castelo Vide ISOM Raquel Costa
006/2019 GD4C Monte Mélio Crato ISOM Raquel Costa
001/2020 GD4C Parque das Aguas Porto ISPROM José Maia
007/2020 GD4C Joucel e Ribeira de S. João Castelo de Vide ISOM Tiago Aires
008/2020 GD4C Alegrete Portalegre ISPROM Raquel Costa
001/2015 GD4C Vale da Silvana Castelo de Vide ISOM Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
005/2014 GD4C Castelo de Vide Castelo de Vide ISPROM Armando Rodrigues e José Baptista em 2008 e revisão de Raquel Costa em 2014
003/2014 GD4C Póvoa e Meadas Castelo de Vide ISOM Raquel Costa
011/2008 GD4C Póvoa e Meadas Castelo de Vide ISPROM Armando Rodrigues e José Baptista
015/2007 GD4C Nisa Nisa ISPROM Armando Rodrigues e José Baptista 2007 e revisão de Raquel Costa em 2012
004/2013 GD4C Arez Nisa ISOM Armando Rodrigues / Tiago Aires e Raquel Costa
009/2019 GD4C Vila do Conde Vila do Conde ISPROM Armando Lisboa
060/2005 GD4C Arvore / Mindelo Vila do Conde ISOM Armando Rodrigues
017/1998 GD4C Monte de S. Brás / Santa Cruz do Bispo Matosinhos ISOM Nazaré Fernandes
004/99 GD4C Sobrado / Valongo Valongo ISOM Alexander Shirinian, Leonid Malankov e Valentyn Pravylo
018/2012 AFAP Monte Redondo (Ota) Ota ISOM Carlos Garcia / Aniceto Soares
019/2012 AFAP Alenquer Alenquer ISPROM Carlos Garcia / Aniceto Soares
039/2009 AFAP CFMTFA Ota ISOM Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim
017/2012 ADFA Messejana Messejana ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
047/2007 ADFA Baldio - S Pedro do Corval S Pedro do Corval ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
031/2011 ADFA Alcafozes Idanha a Nova ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
007/2003 ADFA Olhos de Água Alcanena ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
020/2002 ADFA Monsaraz Btt Monsaraz ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
031/2009 ADFA Idanha a Nova Idanha a Nova ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
033/2010 AFAP Beja Beja ISPROM Carlos Garcia / Aniceto Soares / Nelson Monteiro
012/2000 NADA Albergaria dos Doze BTT (Sul) Albergaria dos Doze ISOM BTT Armando Rodrigues / Francisco Pereira / José Batista
006/2014 NADA Albergaria dos Doze Albergaria dos Doze ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim
029/2005 NADA Albergaria dos Doze (pedestre) Albergaria dos Doze ISOM Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim
067/2005 NADA Casal dos Bernardos Casal dos Bernardos (Ourem) ISOM Alexandre Reis
013/2012 NADA Pombal (Barros da Paz) Pombal ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim
038/2001 NADA Pombal Pombal ISOM Rui Antunes
039/2001 NADA Pombal Cidade Pombal ISOM Rui Antunes
016/2007 NADA Penelaa BTT Penela ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim
044/2006 NADA Penela (vila) Penela ISOM Alexandre Reis
034/2019 CAMadeira Cidade do Funchal Funchal ISPROM António Ferro Olival
035/2019 CAMadeira Frente Mar do Lido Funchal ISPROM António Ferro Olival
012/2007 CAMadeira Vila de São Vicente São Vicente ISPROM António Ferro Olival
062/2006 CAMadeira Cidade de Santa Cruz Santa Cruz ISPROM Viktor Dobretsov, António Olival
055/2005 CAMadeira Vila de Porto Moniz Porto Moniz ISPROM António Ferro Olival
027/2017 CAMadeira Seixal - Porto Moniz Porto Moniz ISPROM António Ferro Olival
024/2007 CAMadeira Ponta Delgada - Madeira São Vicente ISPROM Xavier Vieira, António Olival
019/2007 CAMadeira Quinta Magnólia Funchal ISPROM António Ferro Olival
018/2007 CAMadeira Quinta do Santo da Serra Santo da Serra ISPROM António Olival
015/2006 CAMadeira Cidade de Porto Santo Porto Santo ISPROM António Ferro Olival
025/2009 CAMadeira Vila do Caniçal Caniçal-Machico ISPROM António Ferro Olival
023/2007 CAMadeira Santa do Porto Moniz Porto Moniz ISOM António Ferro Olival
022/2004 CAMadeira Pico Castelo Porto Santo ISOM António Olival
003/2006 CAMadeira Montado do Pereiro - Poiso Santa Cruz ISOM Armando Rodrigues, Francisco Pereira, António Olival
002/2017 AORAM Bairro da Nazaré Bairro da Nazaré - Funchal - Madeira ISOM Rui Antunes Lic. nº 14628
003/2017 AORAM Machico II Machico - Madeira ISOM Rui Antunes Lic. nº 14628
015/2015 CAMadeira Montado do Pereiro Santa Cruz ISOM Tiago Aires
015/2005 CAMadeira Chão da Lagoa Funchal ISOM António Olival
008/2003 CAMadeira Santo da Serra Terreiros ISOM Viktor Dobretsov
007/2015 Ori-Estarreja Dunas de Vagos Vagos ISOM Rui Antunes e José Batista
004/2017 OriMondego Coimbra Coimbra ISPROM Rafael Miguel
17/2016 OriMondego Figueira da Foz Figueira da Foz ISPROM Antonio Neto (Buarcos 2013), Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim (Figueira da Foz 2016), Alexandre Reis (Tavarede 2018) Atualização - Rafael Miguel (POM2019)
044/2015 OriMondego Bom Sucesso Norte Bom Sucesso - Figueira da Foz ISOM Rui Antunes e José Batista
036/2019 COC Rachã - Penamacor Águas-Penamacor- Castelo Branco ISOM Rui Antunes
037/2019 COC Estádio/Penamacor Penamacor - Castelo Branco ISOM Rui Antunes
006/2015 Ori-Estarreja Praia de Mira Mira ISPROM Rafael Miguel
004/2015 Ori-Estarreja Mira-Villas Mira ISPROM Rafael Miguel
014/2014 Ori-Estarreja Aguiar da Beira Urbano Aguiar da Beira ISPROM Rafael Miguel
013/2014 Ori-Estarreja Nosso Senhor da Agonia e Nosso Senhor dos Caminhos Sátão ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
012/2014 Ori-Estarreja Aguiar da Beira Norte Aguiar da Beira ISOM Janne Weckman, Timo Joensuu, Rafael Miguel e Raquel Costa
009/2009 CMOFunchal Bica da Cana - Madeira Bica da Cana, São Vicente, Madeira ISOM Rui Antunes - MapMaker e DRB-Kartografi
050/2008 CMOFunchal Ponta do Pargo - Madeira Ponta do Pargo, Calheta, Madeira ISPROM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
048/2008 CMOFunchal Monte - Funchal Monte, Funchal, Madeira ISPROM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
047/2008 CMOFunchal Jardim Botânico - Funchal Jardim Botânico, Funchal, Madeira ISPROM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
046/2008 CMOFunchal Fonte do Bispo - Madeira Fonte do Bispo, Calheta, Madeira ISOM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
041/07 CMOFunchal Cidade de Machico Machico, Madeira ISPROM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
028/2007 CMOFunchal Porto Santo - Oeste Porto Santo Oeste, Porto Santo, Porto Santo ISOM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
007/2007 CMOFunchal Queimadas Queimadas, Santana, Madeira ISOM Rui Antunes - MapMaker
038/2015 COC Pataias Trail O Pataias - Alcobaça ISOM Carlos Vale
012/2016 COC Anascer- Penamacor Anascer - Penamacor ISOM Rui Antunes
002/99 CLAC Tomar Tomar ISOM Alexander Shirinian, Leonid Malankov e António Esperto
011/98 CLAC Chamusca Chamusca ISOM Alexander Shirinian e Sergei Kouznetsov
011/2009 COA Cós Cós ISOM BTT Jorge Elias
007/1987 CNAlvito Barragem de Alvito Alvito ISOM Gennady Varontsev, Leonid Malankov e Valentin Pravilo
29/2003 COALA SAndré_Giz_Btt VN S André, Giz ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
046/2002 COALA Santo André Btt Vila Nova Santo André ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
025/2018 COA Valhascos (O-BTT Valhascos ISOM BTT Jose Oliveira
047/2005 COALA Santiago do Cacém Santiago do Cacém ISPROM Alexandre Reis
032/2006 COALA LagoaSantoAndré SC, Lagoa de Santo André ISOM Alexandre Reis
031/2005 COALA Paiol Paiol de Sines ISOM Carlos Lisboa
029/2012 COALA Vale das Traves - Santiago Santiago do Cacém, Vale das Traves ISOM Alexandre Reis
026/2018 COALA São Luís_Zambujeira Odemira, Zambujeira do Mar ISOM Alexandre Reis
023/2019 COALA Odemira_sprint Odemira ISPROM Alexandre Reis
022/2019 COALA SABOIA Odemira, Saboia ISOM Alexandre Reis
019/2015 COALA Santa Cruz_BTT Santiago do Cacém, Santa Cruz ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
016/2017 COALA Sto Andre_EB1 nº1 Vila Nova de Santo André ISPROM Alexandre Reis
016/2011 COALA Escola Cercal Cercal do Alentejo ISPROM Alexandre Reis
015/2017 COALA EB 2 3 André da Veiga, Santiago Santiago do Cacém ISPROM Alexandre Reis
014/2017 COALA EB 23 Pedro Nunes Alcaçer do Sal Alcácer do Sal ISPROM Alexandre Reis
012/2011 COALA Barragem de Campilhas Cercal do Alentejo ISOM Alexandre Reis
012/2010 COALA Escatelares_Cerro da Inês_Santiago Santiago do Cacém, Cerro da Ines ISOM Alexandre Reis
006/2020 COALA Sines Sines ISPROM Alexandre Reis
005/2020 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André VNS Andre ISPROM Alexandre Reis
004/2020 COALA Paiol Sines, Paiol ISOM Alexandre Reis
003/2020 COALA Santo André & Santa Cruz S.Cacem, Santo André & Santa Cruz ISOM Alexandre Reis
002/2020 COALA Santiago do Cacém Santiago do Cacém ISPROM Alexandre Reis
001/2014 COALA Quinta da Ortiga Santiago do Cacém, Relvas Verdes ISOM Alexandre Reis
056/2005 COA Alandroal Oeste Alandroal ISOM Alexandre Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
059/2005 COA Alandroal Este Alandroal ISOM Alexandre Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
054/2005 COA Alandroal Parque "O" Alandroal ISOM Alexandre Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
023/2005 COA Abrantes - Barreiras do Tejo Abrantes ISOM António Esperto Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
022/2005 COA Abrantes-Parque Desportivo Abrantes ISOM António Esperto
006/2006 COA Arreciadas PED Arreciadas ISOM Alexandre Reis e Rui Antunes
007/2006 COA Abrantes Castelo Abrantes ISOM Alexandre Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
031/2014 BTTLoule Salir Salir - Loulé ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
18/2015 BTTLoule Loulé Norte Loulé ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
17/2015 BTTLoule Loulé Sprint Loulé ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
038/2004 CPOC Fábrica da Pólvora Oeiras ISPROM Luís Faria; Luís Fernandes; Luís Santos
034/2008 CPOC Jamor/Dafundo/Linda-a-Velha BTT Oeiras ISOM BTT Luís Santos; Jean-Charles Lalevee
026/2002 CPOC Quinta do Marquês Oeiras ISOM Luís Sérgio; Valdemar Sendim; Luís Santos
025/2007 CPOC Miraflores Oeiras ISOM Luís Santos
036/2018 CPOC Caxias Oeiras ISPROM Luís Santos
028/2019 COA Agua Travessa Agua Travessa ISOM BTT Jose Oliveira
021/2017 COA Sardoal (O-BTT) Sardoal ISOM BTT Jose Oliveira
020/2017 COA Alcaravela (O-BTT) Alcaravela ISOM BTT Jorge Elias
035/2014 COA Mouriscas (Abrantes) Mouriscas ISOM BTT Jorge Elias e Jose Oliveira
031/2013 COA Abrantes Norte Abrantes ISOM BTT Jorge Elias e Jose Oliveira
024/2012 COA Sentieiras-Abrantes Sentieiras ISOM BTT Jorge Elias e Jose Oliveira
055/2007 COA Vila Nova da Barquinha-BTT Vila Nova Barquinha ISOM BTT Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
008/2019 COA Gavião Vila Gavião ISPROM Jose Oliveira
007/2019 COA Belver Belver ISPROM Soares Reis
013/2016 COA Tramagal Urbano Tramagal ISPROM Jose Oliveira
046/2015 COA Santa Margarida Agro Campo Militar Santa Margarida ISOM Jose Oliveira e Jorge Elias
045/2015 COA Tramagal Tramagal ISOM Jose Oliveira e Jorge Elias
011/2015 COA Santa Margarida -BrigMec Santa Margarida da Coutada ISOM Jose Oliveira
046/2014 COA Sardoal Sardoal ISPROM Jose Oliveira e Nuno Evangelista
031/2012 COA Casais Revelhos-Abrantes Abrantes ISOM Jose Oliveira
030/2012 COA Herdade da Favaqueira-S. Facundo Abrantes ISOM Jose Oliveira e Cláudio Silva
034/2009 COA Nazaré-Calhau Nazaré ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
039/2008 COA Açude da Agolada - Coruche Coruche ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
024/2008 COA Evoramonte Evoramonte ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
023/2008 COA Cidade Estremoz Estremoz ISOM Soares Reis
022/2008 COA Vieiros Vieiros-Estremoz ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
009/2006 COA Pego Sul Pego-Abrantes ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
008/2006 COA Pego Este Pego-Abrantes ISOM Soares Reis e Valdemar Sendim
029/2016 CNAlvito Viana do Alentejo (Sprint) Viana do Alentejo ISPROM Alexandre Reis, Valdemar Sendim, Joaquim Patrício e Jean-Charles Lalevée
037/2014 CNAlvito Viana do Alentejo (Pedestre) Viana do Alentejo ISOM Alexandre Reis, Valdemar Sendim, Jean-Charles Lalevée e Joaquim Patrício
004/2000 CNAlvito Messejana Messejana ISOM Armando Rodrigues
046/2005 CNAlvito Alvito Global Alvito ISOM Armando Rodrigues, José Batista, Horácio Ferreira, Joaquim Patrício, Gennady Varontsev, Leonid Malankov e Valentin Pravilo
014/2004 CNAlvito Alcaria da Serra Vidigueira ISOM BTT Joaquim Patrício
011/2000 CNAlvito Nossa Senhora das Neves Beja ISOM BTT Joaquim Patrício
012/1998 CNAlvito Barragem de Odivelas Odivelas ISOM Vladimir Pantsir e L. Malankov
025/06 ADC Penafiel_Sameiro Penafiel ISPROM Armando Rodrigues
029/2015 ADC Penafiel Penafiel ISPROM Armando Rodrigues; Manuela Marques; José rocha
026/2008 ADC Figueira Figueira ISOM Armando Rodrigues
024/2006 ADC Cabroelo Cabroelo ISOM Armando Rodrigues
047/2014 ADC Pinheiro Pinheiro ISOM José Rocha
008/2016 CPOC Alfama/Graça/Mouraria/Baixa Lisboa ISPROM Jorge Simões; Tiago Aires; Luís Santos
040/2006 CPOC Parque da Bela Vista Lisboa ISOM Luís Faria; Luís Santos
027/2001 CPOC Estádio Universitário de Lisboa Lisboa ISPROM Armando Rodrigues; Luís Santos
008/2015 CNAlvito Monte das Figueiras Grândola ISOM Alexandre Reis
023/2013 CNAlvito Galé Norte Praia da Galé (Grândola) ISOM Joaquim Patrício
008/2009 CNAlvito Melides Melides ISOM BTT Joaquim Patrício e Hugo Patrício
006/2010 CNAlvito Canal Caveira Canal Caveira ISOM BTT Joaquim Patrício e Hugo Patrício
029/2019 CNAlvito Grândola - Global Grândola ISOM BTT Joaquim Patrício, Hugo Patrício e Jean-Charles Lalevée
038/2009 CPOC Mata da Paiã Odivelas ISOM Luís Santos
037/2007 CPOC Parque de Montachique Loures ISOM Luís Santos
009/2015 CAB Luso Vacariça Luso ISOM BTT Carlos Ferreira
012/2015 CAB Bussaco Luso ISOM Alexandre Reis, Valdemir Sandim e Carlos Ferreira
013/2015 CAB Luso-Vacariça Vacariça ISOM Alexandre Reis
013/2017 CAB Luso Luso ISPROM Alexandre Reis
017/2018 CAB Marmeleira Marmeleira ISOM BTT Carlos Ferreira
028/2013 CPOC Sintra Sintra ISPROM João Dias; Luís Santos; Acácio Porta Nova
033/2006 CPOC Floresta da Sarrazola Sintra ISOM Luís Sérgio; Luís Santos; Alexandre Romeiras
016/2013 CPOC Cidade de Gouveia Gouveia ISPROM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
015/2013 CPOC Vale do Rossim Gouveia ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
011/2014 CPOC Parque da Senhora dos Verdes Gouveia ISPROM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
011/2011 CPOC Folgosinho Gouveia ISPROM Luís Sérgio
010/2014 CPOC Arcozelo da Serra Gouveia ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
009/2014 CPOC Vila Nova Tazém Gouveia ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
034/2004 CPOC Montemor-O-Novo Montemor-o-Novo ISPROM Alexandre Romeiras; Raquel Costa; Tiago Aires
028/2003 CPOC Montemor BTT Montemor-o-novo ISOM BTT António Aires
004/2004 CPOC São Cristóvão Montemor-o-novo ISOM Luís Sérgio; Tiago Aires
008/2012 COV Viseu Viseu ISPROM Raquel Costa, Tiago Aires, Rafael Miguel e Tiago Gingão
002/2008 COC Praia da Vieira Praia da Vieira/ Marinha Grande / Leiria ISPROM Tiago Aires
063/2007 COC Marinha Grande Marinha Grande - Leiria ISPROM Tiago Aires 2007/ Rui Antunes 2011
006/2016 COC Penamacor Vila Penamacor -Castelo Branco ISPROM Rui Antunes
025/2019 COC Meimoa Meimoa-Penamacor ISPROM Rui Antunes
011/2010 COC Costa de Lavos/Urbano Costa de Lavos-Figueira da Foz ISPROM Rui Antunes
004/2016 COC Benquerença Benquerença- Penamacor-Castelo Branco ISPROM Carlos Vale
017/2019 COC Alcobaça Alcobaça-Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes
037/2009 CPOC Autódromo do Estoril Cascais ISOM Luís Santos
058/2007 CPOC Pedra Amarela Cascais ISOM Nuno Carvalho; Luís Santos; Luís Sérgio
042/2005 CPOC Janes / Malveira da Serra Cascais ISPROM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
005/2008 CPOC Serra de Sintra Sul BTT Cascais ISOM BTT Jorge Baltazar; Alexandre Reis; Luís Santos
035/2009 CPOC Serra da Ota BTT Alenquer ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis; Valdemar Sendim
006/2007 CPOC Ota BTT Alenquer ISOM BTT António Aires
066/2005 CPOC Herdade de Gâmbia Setúbal ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
026/2005 CPOC Parque Zeca Afonso Mora ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
025/2005 CPOC Brejos Faria Moita ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
011/2006 CPOC Herdade da Casa Branca Mora ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
044/2020 COC Cidade de Leiria Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes
026/2019 COC Praia do Pedrogão Praia do Pedrogão-Coimbrão/Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes
024/2019 COC Carvalhal - Penamacor Penamacor -Castelo Branco ISOM Rui Antunes
007/2016 COC Serrinha- Penamacor Penamacor- Castelo Branco ISOM Rui Antunes
005/2016 COC Memória - Penamacor Penamacor ISOM Rui Antunes
003/2016 COC Anascer Quintas do A Nascer-Penamacor ISOM José Batista e Rui Antunes
002/2016 COC Mata da Câmara - Penamacor Penamacor ISOM Rui Antunes
001/2016 COC Ramalhão Ramalhão-Penamacor ISOM José Batista
18/2017 COV Tondela Tondela ISPROM Miguel Nóbrega
027/2019 COV Forno Telheiro Forno Telheiro, Celorico da Beira ISOM Mário Rodíguez
017/2002 COC Praia da Vieira Mata Nacional - Vieira - Marinha Grande ISOM Rui antunes
004/2012 COC Pedreanes e Dunas da Rainha Mata Nacional Pedreanes- Marinha Grande ISOM Inicial - Alexander Chirinian- Recartografado por Rui Antunes em 2012.
002/2010 COC Quiaios e Lagoa das Braças Quiaios- Figueira da Foz ISOM Rui Antunes
004/2008 COC Pedrogão Pedrogão- Coimbrão- leiria ISOM Luis Sérgio
013/2001 COC Porto de Mós-Alvados Alvados - Porto de Mós ISOM BTT Rui Antunes- Armando Rodrigues
023/2016 COC Ferraria Sâo João- Penela Ferraria São João-Penela-Coimbra ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
018/2010 COC Caranguejeira Caranguejeira/Leiria ISOM BTT Rui Antunes
005/2018 COV S. Matias Vila Boa, Sátão ISOM Raquel Costa e Mário Rodriguez
006/2018 COV Sátão Sátão ISPROM Raquel Costa
034/2013 COV Chãs de Tavares Chãs de Tavares, Mangualde ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
033/2013 COV Mangualde Mangualde ISPROM Raquel Costa
032/2013 COV Srª do Castelo Mangualde ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
035/2008 CPOC Azenhas da Seda Mora ISOM Luís Sérgio
004/2009 CPOC Pavia Leste Mora ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
003/2009 CPOC Serra de Briços Mora ISOM Alexandre Reis; Valdemar Sendim
027/2007 CPOC Pavia Mora ISOM Tiago Aires; Raquel Costa
001/2009 CPOC Vila do Cabeção Mora ISPROM Luís Santos
013/2018 CPOC Monte dos Condes Mora ISOM Raquel Costa
002/2009 CPOC Mata Nacional do Cabeção Mora ISOM Luís Sérgio; Raquel Costa
013/2006 CPOC Vila de Mora Mora ISPROM Luís Faria
033/2014 COV Penedono Penedono ISPROM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
034/2014 COV Serra do Sirigo Beselga, Penedono ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
032/2014 COV Beselga Beselga, Penedono ISPROM Raquel Costa
042/2015 COV Termas de São Pedro do Sul São Pedro do Sul ISPROM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
041/2015 COV Pinho São Pedro do Sul ISOM Alexandre Reis
043/2015 COV Parque Eólico das Chãs São Pedro do Sul ISOM Raquel Costa e Tiago Aires
042/2020 COC Pedrogão S.Pedro Pedrogão S.Pedro - Penamacor ISPROM Rui Antunes
018/2005 COC Porto de Mós Porto de Mós ISPROM Rui Antunes
003/2008 COC Pataias Pataias- Alcobaça ISOM Rui Antunes
012/2004 COC Juncal BTT Andam,Juncal - Porto de Mós ISOM BTT Rui Antunes
012/2013 COC Osso da Baleia Mata do Urso/Osso da Baleia-Pombal ISOM Rui Antunes
001/2010 COC Costa Lavos e Leirosa Costa de Lavos,Leirosa - Figueira da Foz ISOM Rui Antunes
041/2002 COC Juncal/Andam Andam -Juncal- Porto de Mós ISOM Rui Antunes
002/03 CLAC Pinheiro Grande II Pinheiro Grande - Chamusca ISOM António Esperto e Alexander Shirinian
010/97 CLAC Pinheiro Grande Pinheiro Grande - Chamusca ISOM António Esperto
012/2019 CLAC Mata dos Sete Montes Tomar ISOM Aniceto Soares
043/2020 COC Burinhosa Burinhosa-Alcobaça ISOM Rui Antunes
001/2007 COC Coimbrão Coimbrão/Leiria ISOM Rui Antunes
017/2005 COC Juncalvaria Juncal, Calvaria-Porto de Mós ISOM Rui Antunes
023/2004 COC Marrazes Marrazes / Leiria ISOM Rui Antunes
018/2001 COC Nazaré- Sítio Nazaré- Leiria ISOM Rui Antunes
001/2017 COC Lagoa da Ervideira Coimbrão-Leiria ISOM Rui Antunes
004/01 COC Alvados Alvados-Porto de Mós ISOM Rui Antunes - Armando Rodsrigues
022/2010 CLAC Santa Margarida da Coutada Santa Margarida ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis e Valdemar Sendim
051/2007 CLAC Mação Mação ISOM José Batista e José Oliveira
052/2007 CLAC Mação Vila Mação ISPROM José Batista e José Oliveira
015/2009 CLAC Vila da Sertã Sertã ISPROM António Esperto
014/2009 CLAC Cumeada Sertã ISOM António Esperto
000/1998 CLAC Torres Novas Torres Novas ISOM António Esperto e Francisco Figueiredo
064/2005 CLAC Entroncamento Entroncamento ISPROM António Esperto
040/2007 CLAC Entroncamento II - Parque do Bonito Entroncamento ISOM António Esperto
039/2014 CLAC Constância Constância ISPROM Aniceto Soares
038/2014 CLAC Abrantes - S. Lourenço Abrantes ISPROM Aniceto Soares
064/2006 CAOS Lagoa do Negro - SUL_1:10.000 Terceira - Açores ISOM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
065/2006 CAOS Lagoa do Negro - OESTE_1:10.000 Terceira - Açores ISOM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
066/2006 CAOS Lagoa do Negro ESTE_1:10.000 Terceira - Açores ISOM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
031/2006 CAOS Escola Vitorino Nemésio Praia da Vitória ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
038/2007 CAOS Angra do Heroísmo Angra do Heroísmo ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
019/2006 CAOS Relvão Angra do Heroísmo ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
018/2006 CAOS Monte Brasil Angra do Heroísmo ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
067/2006 CAOS Base Aérea n.º 4 Terceira - Açores ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
048/2020 CAOS ES Restelo Lisboa ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
036/2011 CAOS Parque dos Moinhos de Santana Lisboa ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
008/98 CAOS Montelavar Montelavar ISOM Alexandre Reis (Act 2004)
047/2020 CAOS EB Dra. Hélia Correia Mafra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
046/2020 CAOS EBS Rainha D. Leonor de Lencastre S. Marcos - Cacém ISPROM Nuno Pedro
045/2020 CAOS EB Mafra Mafra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
049/2004 CAOS EB23 Dr. Rui Grácio Montelavar ISPROM Milton Pais (2004) / Nuno Pedro (act 2020)
028/2017 CAOS Colégio Verde Água Igreja Nova ISPROM Nuno Pedro
046/2009 CAOS Jardim da Estrela Lisboa ISPROM Tiago Lourenço Lopes
073/2005 CAOS Tapada das Necessidades Lisboa ISPROM Nuno Pedro
064/2007 CAOS EB23 Alto dos Moinhos Terrugem ISPROM Nuno Pedro
057/2008 CAOS Colégio Militar - Feitoria Oeiras ISPROM Nuno Pedro
046/2004 CAOS Janas Janas ISOM Alexandre Reis
045/08 GDUA Fornos - Sesimbra (BTT) Sesimbra/Setúbal ISOM BTT Jorge Baltazar
020/10 GDUA Sesimbra Nascente Sesimbra/Setúbal ISOM Luís Sérgio
021/10 GDUA Fornos Pedestre Sesimbra/Setúbal ISOM Jorge Baltazar e Luís Sérgio
005/11 GDUA Sesimbra BTT Sesimbra/Setúbal ISOM BTT Jorge Baltazar
030/2018 AFAP Alfragide Alfragide (Amadora) ISPROM Carlos Garcia
020/2020 CAOS EB D. Carlos I Sintra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
045/2004 CAOS Fontanelas Fontanelas ISPROM Alexandre Reis
041/2005 CAOS Magoito Magoito ISPROM Nuno Pedro
017/2009 CAOS Terras de Cister Casal dos Bernardos ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis / Valdemar Sendim / Tiago Lopes
019/2008 CAOS Montijo Montijo ISPROM Tiago Lopes
042/2007 CAOS Decathlon Sintra Sintra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
032/2007 CAOS Canha Canha ISOM Alexandre Reis
043/2006 CAOS Praia do Magoito Magoito ISOM Alexandre Reis
042/2006 CAOS Dunas de Janas Janas ISOM Alexandre Reis
039/2006 CAOS Jardim Felício Loureiro Queluz ISPROM Nuno Carvalho
037/2006 CAOS Parque da Liberdade Sintra ISPROM Nuno Pedro
026/2006 CAOS Serra da Carregueira Belas ISOM Alexandre Reis
010/2006 CAOS Pernigem Pernigem ISOM Alexandre Reis
058/2005 CAOS Janas BTT Fontanelas - Janas - Mucifal ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
029/2018 GDUA Setúbal - Sprint Setúbal ISPROM Jorge Baltazar
046/2007 GDUA Vila de Sesimbra Sesimbra/Setúbal ISPROM Jorge Baltazar
044/2020 COC Leiria Leiria ISPROM Rui Antunes
043/2020 COC Burinhosa Burinhosa/Pataias - Alcobaça ISOM Rui Antunes
041/2020 COC Praia do Pedrogão - Urbano Praia do Pedrogão ISPROM Rui Antunes
040/2020 COC Benedita Benedita ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
039/2020 COC S. Pedro de Moel S. Pedro de Moel ISOM Rui Antunes
037/2020 CNAlvito Serra d'Ossa (Oeste) Redondo ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
038/2020 CNAlvito Terena Terena ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
036/2020 CNAlvito Serra d'Ossa (Este) Redondo ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
035/2020 CNAlvito Rocha da Mina Alandroal ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
034/2020 CNAlvito Montesjuntos Montesjuntos (Alandroal) ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
033/2020 CNAlvito Hortinhas Hortinhas (Terena) ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
032/2020 CNAlvito Borba Borba ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
031/2020 CNAlvito Rosário Rosário (Alandroal) ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
030/2020 COA Avis - Urbano Avis ISPROM Jose Oliveira
028/2020 Saca Trilhos Anadia Sul Anadia ISOM BTT Joaquim Sousa
029/2020 Saca Trilhos Parque das Termas da Curia Anadia ISPROM Joaquim Sousa
027/2020 COV Linhares da Beira Linhares da Beira - Celorico da Beira ISPROM Rafael da Silva Miguel
026/2020 COV Celorico da Beira Celorico da Beira ISPROM Mario Rodríguez Martínez
025/2020 COV Vila da Ponte Vila da Ponte - Sernancelhe ISOM Tiago Aires e Rafael Miguel
024/2020 COV Penela da Beira - Urbano Penela da Beira - Penedono ISPROM Rafael Miguel
023/2020 COV Penela da Beira - Floresta Penela da Beira - Penedono ISOM Tiago Aires e Rafael Miguel
022/2020 CLAC ALCANENA - BUGALHOS ALCANENA - FREGUESIA DE BUGALHOS ISPROM ANICETO SOARES
021/2020 Saca Trilhos Cidade Anadia Anadia - Aveiro ISOM Joaquim Sousa
019/2020 OriMondego Alhadas Alhadas - Figueira da Foz ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
018/2020 COA Abrantes Este Abrantes ISOM BTT Jose Oliveira
017/2020 BTTLoule Loulé - Canil Loulé ISOM Alexandre Reis
016/2020 CNAlvito BioRia Salreu ISOM BTT Jean-Charles Lalevée
015/2020 AFAP Olivais (Lisboa) Lisboa ISPROM Carlos Garcia
014/2020 GDUA Sampaio Sampaio-Sesimbra ISPROM Jorge Baltazar
013/2020 OriMondego Almeida Almeida ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis
012/2020 OriMondego Almeida Almeida ISOM BTT Alexandre Reis

PARCEIROS  INSTITUCIONAIS

 

               

 

PATROCINADORES PRINCIPAIS

                         

 

PARCEIROS

                 

 

MEDIA