<
TAÇA DE PORTUGAL DE ORIENTAÇÃO PEDESTRE 2007/2008
RANKING Individual
ESCALÕES DE COMPETIÇÃO
DAMAS ELITE
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 RAQUEL COSTA SRGAF (Arraiolos) 2348   1597,0 99,8 102,0   100 100 100 96 *10 100 100 98 *10 100 *85,6 100 100 *84,6 94 96 93 *91,2 100 100 *85 *63,2 120
2 MARIA SÁ GD4C (Matosinhos) 2577   1557,7 97,4 101,8           100 96 95 100     100 *78,2 90 100 85 100 100 100 82 93 100 100 118
3 SUSANA PONTES CPOC (Oeiras) 2503   1427,1 89,2 142,7   89 89 86 88 86 91 91 96 100 90 89 *75 82 84 *78 91 81 *76,9 *76 *25 93 *59,5 *80,6
4 PATRÍCIA CASALINHO COC (Leiria) 3060   1403,2 87,7 91,6   93 87 82 92 88 95 78 *10 90 99 93 *75,2 81 85 100 77 *71,6 83 80 *72,7      
5 LÍDIA MAGALHÃES ADFA (Évora) 2586   1346,5 84,2 88,0   89 87 78 100 93 85   89 75 88 81 79 77 *73,1 *75,4 80 82 78   87      
6 PAULA NOBREGA Ori Marão (Vila Real) 2616   1316,2 82,3 84,1   80 93 *69 80 82 82 78 73 82 82 *59 *60 *62,9 *70,8 *62,6 *66,9 86 73 85 75 80 83 100
7 MARIA PEREIRA ADFA (Évora) 3519   1245,9 77,9 82,0   74 84 71 82 *64,3 83 78 72 79 81 73 69 81 *61,2 *58,6 78 76 *10 *55,5 68 *63,9 *61,8 98
8 MARIA AMADOR ATV (Torres Vedras) 1889   1235,7 77,2 80,7   88 79 79 99     77 77     70 74 76 76 73 81 67 *65,6   71   67 84
9 CÉU COSTA GD4C (Matosinhos) 2490   1213,1 75,8 77,7       70 72 *68 *62,8 74 73 89 86   *67,7 *53,6 72 72 78 76 76 73 71 71 73 88
10 LÍDIA SANTANA AA Mafra 1693   1162,6 72,7 76,4       73 73 79 78 76 74 78 87 69 71 *51,9 58 76 62 64 74 *57,2 70 *25 *25 *25
11 ADELINDINA LOPES COA (Rio Maior) 3315   1157,7 72,4 75,7   71 75 78 71     74 79 67 82 74 65 71 *55,6 *63 *62,8 68 70 *57,8 66 64 *58,8 83
12 SANDRA RODRIGUES ADFA (Évora) 2587   1052,8 65,8 75,0   79 70 67 81 10 81     87 68 74 61 69 60 70 72     55 50      
13 CRISTINA ESTRELA Ori-Estarreja 1490   916,8 65,5 67,3   68 71 66 73 69 59   69             66 66 67 60 59     53 71
14 JOANA RODRIGUES CPOC (Oeiras) 2458   822,7 51,4 60,3   51 51 *10   10 69 67   49 59   10 59 55 55 58 62 48       49 71
15 SÓNIA CRISTINA AA Mafra 2609   784,8 56,1 57,6   52 66 56 56 49 70         55 51 64 50 47 64     52 54      
16 KÁTIA ALMEIDA CIMO (Almada) 1005   680,0 61,8 65,5     65 69 73             66 66 66 25 56 66 67 62          
17 NÉLIA SOUSA CA MAdeira (Funchal) 2289   612,6 61,3 61,3   63 76 53 70 65 66         59 54 56 51                  
18 CARLA SARAIVA Ori-Estarreja 2282   569,1 43,8 72,3   74 77 67 10     70 73             44 44 25 25     10 25 25
19 CRISTINA COSTA ATV (Torres Vedras) 2870   357,0 71,4 71,4   81 62   71     71 71                              
20 EMÍLIA SILVEIRA ADFA (Évora) 1629   258,8 86,3 86,3                                   86 86   87      
21 ELISABETE VIEIRA ADFA (Évora) 2388   224,4 56,1 56,1       50 61                     60 53              
HOMENS ELITE
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 TIAGO AIRES SRGAF (Arraiolos) 1874   1596,9 99,8 101,9   100 *87,5 *90,4 100 100 98 100 100 *84,7 100 *88,2 94 93 100 100 *90,9 100 *10   100 100 94 119
2 JOAQUIM SOUSA COC (Leiria) 1281   1539,6 96,2 99,3   100 100 100 95 91 100     *68,2 *84,3 *72,5 94 *82,1 89 86 *83,9 95 97 100 94 92 96 111
3 PEDRO NOGUEIRA ADFA (Évora) 1111   1473,8 92,1 95,8   93 96 100 *67,6 *80,8 87 87 82 *80,6 85 *78,9 92 85 90 *78,9 *75,9 *81 98 93 91 99 92 104
4 CELSO MOITEIRO COC (Leiria) 1936   1459,9 91,2 94,9   100 *78,8 94 86 *65,8 95 *81,4 90 *73,6 *65,3 *76,4 89 83 90 91 83 *76,3 88 98 87 84 92 109
5 ANDRÉ RAMOS COC (Leiria) 2547   1397,3 87,3 89,9   93 *72,1     *72,7 81 *68,3 90 80 88 86 91 86 *79,3 84 82 86 *76,6 86 86 85 90 103
6 MIGUEL MORAIS CPOC (Oeiras) 1125   1357,7 84,9 87,1   85 85 93 82 *74,1 *10 *73,5 88 *77,8 78 *66,8 84 83 79 83 82 *70,2 78 88 84 *10 85 101
7 PEDRO DUARTE COC (Leiria) 1871   1340,2 83,8 88,7   76 92   *10 68 83 81 86 73 *10 *60 88 85 82 85 *10 93 93 *10 72   88 95
8 PAULO FRANCO AA Mafra 1132   1309,4 81,8 84,1   87 76 82 82 *73,3 81 *70,5 77 *64,2 *69,3 *71,1 84 78 80 *73,5 79 92 74 79 81 78 *73,7 99
9 NELSON GRAÇA CPOC (Oeiras) 2733   1270,6 79,4 83,6   79 79     *10 73 *66,6 67 *10 74 68 68 *10 81 75 *10 91 83 97 75 90 74 96
10 GILDO SILVA COC (Leiria) 2668   1266,1 79,1 84,8   85 84     69 66 68 82 74 *58,6         76 68 73 90 90 82 79 75 105
11 DANIEL MARQUES COC (Leiria) 2128   1260,9 78,8 81,8   88 *64,6 93 78 69 78 *67,3 74 69 74 80 76 79 81     83 78 87 74      
12 FILIPE FARINHA CPOC (Oeiras) 3113   1238,0 88,4 79,4   77 77 87 80 *59,8 75 *43,8 81 *65,9 79 *65,1 80 72 77 *50,2 *63,4 71 75 84 75 72 *69,8 76
13 LUÍS LEITE GD4C (Matosinhos) 1811   1193,8 74,6 77,6       91 73 *62,1 70 76   64 *47,8   *10 67 78 78 71 75 75 75 69 73 84 78
14 PAULO PIRES SILVEIRO CAOS (Sintra) 2967   1174,1 73,4 79,1   77 59 75 73     67 65 77 *10 *55,3 67 68 57 *48 71 69 83 91 *10 *10 79 95
15 SIDÓNIO FREITAS CMO Funchal 1676   1169,7 73,1 79,4   86 71 74 85 80 89 65 83     61 *10 68 58 72 65 83 74 60 *10      
16 JOSÉ DOMINGOS CPOC (Oeiras) 2588   1078,2 67,4 71,3   67 67 79 57     57 64     57 69 59 78 65 66 70 71 77 75      
17 RICARDO SERRA COC (Leiria) 2558   1031,5 64,5 68,7   76 *10 75 60     56 66 *52,4 58 64 70 *10 59 62 62 73 55 75 63 *10 56 *50,6
18 BRUNO NAZÁRIO Ori-Estarreja 1721   1028,6 68,6 75,6   74 63 80 73 62 78   78             69 69 70 81 66   10 74 84
19 OCTÁVIO ANDRADE GD4C (Matosinhos) 1810   1001,7 62,6 66,1       76 61 56 55 *51 67 68 55 56 62 64 *10 72 54 63 63 80 52      
20 MARCO PÓVOA ADFA (Évora) 2060   867,8 86,8 95,3               81 94             10 84 97 100   95 96 100 111
21 FAUSTO FERREIRA DA Recardães (Águeda) 1345   849,6 65,4 68,1   65 60 79 65     58 69 50 61 70 67   64     68 73          
22 NUNO SOUSA ADFA (Évora) 2296   825,5 75,0 76,6   82   82 74 59 68 81 77                 74 78 83 66      
23 NUNO FERREIRA CPOC (Oeiras) 1872   806,2 67,2 68,6               68 68 61 65 66 73 71 72 70 61 73 60          
24 IONUT ZINCA GD4C (Matosinhos) 4095   778,9 97,4 97,4                   100 96 100 100 100 94 90 100              
25 MIGUEL REIS E SILVA CPOC (Oeiras) 2728   750,8 83,4 83,4     83                 75 82 82 83 90 85 87 84          
26 NUNO PEDRO CAOS (Sintra) 2562   663,2 60,3 65,3   64 69 80 70     58 66                     72 10 65 54 55
27 TIAGO LOPES CAOS (Sintra) 2375   661,8 73,5 79,6                       25     42     72 82 72 81 90 92 105
28 ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ CPOC (Oeiras) 2531   635,2 79,4 76,4   64 64 91 89 58 69 69 83                 25 25          
29 MÁRIO SILVEIRA Ass 20Km de Almeirim 3063   497,4 62,2 69,6   77 62 74 65 10 75 57 77                              
30 DUARTE LOPES CIMO (Almada) 1285   495,6 49,6 60,7       70 56             52 52 52 25 10 60 55 62          
31 ARSÉNIO SANTOS CAOS (Sintra) 3356   471,0 78,5 77,6   83 74 91 81     64 78                              
32 RUI FERREIRA Ori Marão (Vila Real) 1101   449,8 45,0 68,7                   45 45         62 45 25 25   25 10 81 86
33 FERNANDO HOMEM Ass 20Km de Almeirim 3065   378,7 63,1 63,1                   52 78 52 61 67 70                  
34 NUNO LEMOS AA Mafra 1215   179,5 35,9 48,9   47   36 36                         51 10          
35 FILIPE REINOITE COC (Leiria) 2495   118,3 59,2 59,2                               59 60              
JUVENIS F
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 JOANA COSTA GD4C (Matosinhos) 2576   1606,0 100,4     100 100 *86,9 100     100 *95,3 97 100 100 97 100 *90,4 100 100 *95,5 *92,7 100 100 100 100 111
2 MARIANA MOREIRA CPOC (Oeiras) 3156   1578,6 98,7     99 99 98 *88,5 100 100 *87,6 94 100 *80 *89,9 100 98 100 92 *78,5 100 96 *74,8 91 *87,7 95 118
3 ISABEL SÁ GD4C (Matosinhos) 2864   1488,5 93,0     89 *76 97 95 96 90 *82,9 92 92 87 *82,2 *85,1 *83,3 97 *85,9 *86,3 86 100 90 99 91 91 98
4 VERA ALVAREZ CPOC (Oeiras) 3237   1445,8 90,4     90 90 100 91 93 78 85 100 *73,8 *74,7 *10   *10 82 *64,7 *75,7 84 83 89 95 97 88 100
5 ANA CORADINHO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4111   1337,6 83,6     73 78 74 81 85 *67,9 91 78     70 94 *69,2 72 89 *66 83 92 *69,2 96 72 *68,2 111
6 LENA CORADINHO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4113   1178,1 73,6     66 64 72 *55 74 73 *51,9 82 *47,7 66 *54,4 62 69 79 66 67 77 77 92 93      
7 INÊS PINTO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4112   1146,6 71,7     71 *40 66 71 79 *41,5 63 75 *58 *59,5 62 64 77 84 74 65 78 65 78 74      
8 MARIA OLIVEIRA GD4C (Matosinhos) 3296   1119,5 70,0     *52,9 *51,3 89 70 71 *49,8 74 61 64 60 71 67 64 75 61 66 75 74 *10 78      
9 SOLANGE FURTADO ADFA (Évora) 3707   1062,0 66,4     61 60 88 *50,7 73 *51,7 *51,7 84 *49,8 57 74 57 70 71 *52,8 59 *52,9 55 *10 63 64 58 71
10 INÊS AIRES Ori-Estarreja 3720   860,2 53,8     51 50 66 56 53 50 52 65     61 39 38 76     66 45 47 47      
11 ISABEL SALGADO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4145   827,3 51,7     57 36 66 55 37 45 51 58 42 60         36 51 62 51 64 57      
12 ANDREIA CUNHA .COM (Braga) 3540   698,9 43,7     46 37 47 40   *26,4 39 57 38 36 43 *29,5 40 59 34 48 43 41 51 *10      
13 ANA SILVA Ori-Estarreja 3224   674,8 42,2         63 48 49 36 54 45 10 34 50 35 10 45 42 42 63   49 *10      
14 SARA MARTINS .COM (Braga) 3541   667,5 51,3     *36,4 44 65 45 43 59 58 66     45 47 *36,6 48 *30,8 43     58 48      
15 ÁGATA CERQUEIRA GD4C (Matosinhos) 4096   657,0 41,1     *38,5 41 62 44 43 55     44 54 55 45 40 76 38 60              
16 RUTE GOMES ADFA (Évora) 4238   646,3 40,4     *10 57     48 *10 49 *10 10 40 10 35 41 54 10 48 26   57 59 33   70
17 ANA LOPES Ori-Estarreja 4269   614,5 43,9     25 30 42 30 32 26 *25 44 37 57 37 38 *10 44 38 38     45 52      
18 MARGARIDA COLARES CAOS (Sintra) 3368   577,8 72,2     78 66 63 67     81 66                 76 82          
19 CLÁUDIA MIRANDA Ori-Estarreja 4035   492,1 41,0     10 34 50 44     35 64     43 42 33 56 41 41              
20 ANA SILVA .COM (Braga) 3562   339,0 42,4             42 37     35 34 52 43 51 45                  
21 ANDREIA CORREIA .COM (Braga) 3542   302,5 50,4             54 56 67 59 10 57                          
22 RAQUEL CORREIA .COM (Braga) 3543   283,4 47,2             63 51 71 78 10 10                          
23 RITA GARRIDO ADFA (Évora) 3793   243,9 61,0     54 64 72       53                                
24 CÉLIA GRANDAL CPOC (Oeiras) 3745   204,9 34,2     38   59 44     44                   10 10          
25 TATIANA LÁZARO ADFA (Évora) 3320   165,6 33,1         40               36 29 10 50                  
26 SUSANA DIAS COC NF   149,0 37,3                     33 55         10 51              
27 DÉBORA SEIXAS Ori Marão (Vila Real) 4374   127,0 31,8         41 25     25 36                              
28 ANA RIBEIRO GD Luz Verde (Gondomar) 2820   93,1 31,0                 39 44 10                            
29 DANIELA AMBROCI Individual NF   62,8 31,4         29 34                                      
30 CÁTIA CORUCHO .COM (Braga) 4110   62,2 31,1                 28 35                              
31 DIANA VILAS SIMÕES CAOS (Sintra) 3272   60,0 60,0     60                                            
32 CRISTIANA RIBEIRO Individual NF   57,7 57,7         58                                        
JUVENIS M
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 JOÃO PEDRO CARVALHO .COM (Braga) 3679   1558,3 97,4     100 96 *71,9 *56,4 98 100 100 96 *92,1 96 100 94 96 99 *56,9 *10 98 93 *88,8 *77,4 97 97 97
2 GONÇALO CRUZ CPOC (Oeiras) 3158   1525,9 95,4     95 95 100 100 96 *57,9 94 94 94 100 91 100 89 89 *77,7 100 *64,5 90 *86,3 *80,7 *85,3 100 *10
3 RAFAEL MIGUEL Ori-Estarreja 4103   1497,7 93,6     *68,8 91 *10 *79,5 89 91 100 90 100 *69,3 94 92 95 98 90 89 *10 *82 100 86 100 93 *54,5
4 JOÃO MEGA FIGUEIREDO CN Alvito 3299   1486,5 92,9     *79,3 83 80 90 95 *79,3 94 100     *71,6 92 100 88 100 95 100 99   86 96 87 *10
5 PEDRO SILVA CP Telecom (Lisboa) 2398   1350,5 84,4     83 90 86 83 89 80 81 95 *56,8 74 *64,2 80 79 91 *70,9 83 76 *55,6 82 100      
6 JOÃO COSTEIRA Ori-Estarreja 3567   1303,8 81,5     81 71 78 *58,6 *47,8 71 80 *67,5 84 *10 84 77 82 83 *50,7 75 85 88 92 *63,9 81 93 *62,5
7 JOÃO DELGADO GD4C (Matosinhos) 2903   1274,2 79,6     84 82 70 *63,7     86 99 70 *61,9 99 74 82 74 88 *60,4 80 80 77 *10 66   65
8 HÉLDER MARCOLINO GD4C (Matosinhos) 3863   1264,7 79,0     73 80 85 *65,5     78 88 73 *55,2 *52,3 *67,4 85 69 70 85 85 *58,5 72 92 72 89 70
9 ANDRÉ CARDEIRA COC (Leiria) 4226   1243,9 77,7     *57,6 78 *10 61 71 *57,7 85 100 *62,5 63 65 87 80 100 69 78 92 80 70 67      
10 MIGUEL MOUCO Ori-Estarreja 3717   1234,0 77,1     98 100 10 90 100 10         76 90 78 79 93 78 67 72 96 95      
11 BRUNO JESUS ADFA (Évora) 4065   1159,2 72,5     68 *10 54 71 75 62 75 79     64 87 74 95 *53 66 54 62 87 87      
12 LUÍS NEVES CLAC (Entroncamento) 3938   1138,8 71,2     72 92 74 60     66 69 *57,4 60 73 65 72 86 68 66 83 *56,5 75 58      
13 FILIPE SALGADO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4382   1015,0 63,4             25 25 50 61 70 66 63 72 72 84 69 54 73 66 86 80      
14 BRUNO SILVA CP Telecom (Lisboa) 2397   1008,3 67,2     62 72 77   79 59 85 90     69 74 76 74     10 54 57 71      
15 PAULO FALCÃO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4114   1004,5 62,8     60 *10 *10 49 57 *31,5 71 52 65 68 44 50 74 *10 55 70 68 82 73 67      
16 MIGUEL PIRES .COM (Braga) 3116   952,8 79,4     78 61     25 25 78 66 100 67         56 54 83 71     64 64 64
17 JORGE MANUEL DA Recardães (Águeda) 3228   952,7 68,1         90 68     69 67 57 66 66 65 77 71     68 54 77 57      
18 JORGE COELHO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4381   713,3 47,6             25 25 51 48 52 49 54 10 73 63 48 53 10 82 69        
19 PAULO PEREIRA CPOC (Oeiras) 3074   705,4 88,2     88 88 94 79 85 95                     77 100          
20 BALÃO Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 4066   612,1 51,0         25 25     56 59 34 57 65 70 62 64 40 56              
21 JOÃO SANTOS ADAD (Cascais) 3397   524,3 32,8       *10 50 10     60 47 10 39 25 25 25 25 57   10 10 55 10   67  
22 MÁRIO CARTAXO CAOS (Sintra) 4120   520,3 65,0     71 84 81 75     69 77                 10 53          
23 ÁLVARO GRANDAL CPOC (Oeiras) 3744   383,1 63,9     84 64   63     83                   10 79          
24 FÁBIO PENELAS Ori Marão (Vila Real) 4436   350,1 35,0                     35 35 25 25 25 25 25 25           89 41
25 FÁBIO SOARES CLAC (Entroncamento) 3657   303,8 33,8         10       44 68     25 25 25 25     45 37          
26 RICARDO OLIVEIRA GD Luz Verde (Gondomar) 2603   288,7 72,2                     57 64         86 81              
27 XAVIER GASPAR COC (Leiria) 4419   288,3 48,1                 55 60 45 50         69 10              
28 JOÃO SILVA TST (Santo Tirso) 4338   280,2 35,0                 25 25 25 10         25 25 89 57          
29 PEDRO DIAS COC (Leiria) 4508   248,1 31,0                 53 31 10 10         52 25 34 33          
30 MYKOLA ZAIKIN ES Palmela 3676   218,0 72,7         78 79                         62            
31 BRUNO ALMEIDA Ori-Estarreja 4037   213,9 53,5     39 68                         54 54              
32 Cristiano Silva COC (Leiria) NF   195,6 48,9         49 51     57 38                              
33 NUNO BARBOSA ADC (Penafiel) 3072   194,8 48,7         78 56                         51 10          
34 EDUARDO FERNANDES TST (Santo Tirso) 3507   191,3 47,8                     49 59         10 74              
35 ANDRÉ COUTINHO COC (Leiria) 4119   165,2 41,3     36 66             10 53                          
36 DIOGO COELHO TST (Santo Tirso) 4339   160,3 32,1             63 37 10   25 25                          
37 RÚBEN MOREIRA GD Luz Verde (Gondomar) 3242   144,6 36,2                 55 70 10 10                          
38 João Carvoeira Individual NF   139,3 34,8         42 10                         47 40          
39 BRUNO MARTINS TST (Santo Tirso) 4049   136,4 34,1     58 10     42 27                                  
40 JOÃO PALHINHA CPA Abrunhos 4252   134,7 33,7                                 25 25 39 46          
41 TIAGO NASCIMENTO CAOS (Sintra) 4052   129,1 64,6     66 64                                          
42 Eduardo Motrena ES Palmela NF   112,3 56,2         51 61                                      
43 BERNARDO BARRADAS ES Palmela 3968   99,7 99,7         100                                        
44 Rafael Augusto Individual NF   94,1 31,4         44 10                         40            
45 Diogo Pinho Ori-Estarreja NF   91,4 45,7     47 44                                          
46 ARTUR BARBOSA TST (Santo Tirso) 4029   75,2 37,6             47 28                                  
47 CLÁUDIO MARTO CPOC (Oeiras) 3322   59,2 29,6         10 49                                      
48 Tiago Pedro COC (Leiria) NF   57,2 28,6         47 10                                      
49 Ricardo Cordeiro ES Palmela NF   54,9 54,9         55                                        
50 Eduardo Pinto Individual NF   48,7 48,7                                     49            
51 GONÇALO LOPES CIMO (Almada) 3456   46,1 46,1     46                                            
52 Hugo Pessoa Individual NF   44,2 44,2                                     44            
53 Henrique Pacheco Individual NF   10,0 10,0                                     10            
54 Rafael Brás Individual NF   10,0 10,0                                     10            
JUNIORES F
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 ANDREIA SILVA COC (Leiria) 2933   1600,0 100,0 100,0   100 *75 100 *91,3 100 *92,8 *94,7 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *96,5 100 100 *83,5 *91
2 CATARINA RUIVO COC (Leiria) 3052   1422,1 88,9 98,7   *10 100 88 100 89 100 100 91             96 90 80 78 100 99 10 100 100
3 LILIANA OLIVEIRA CPOC (Oeiras) 3157   1243,2 88,8 80,0   78 78 *67,1 71 73 72 97 72 *69,2   78 *61,2 *64,5 76 *70,2 82 *66,9 74 81 74 84 82 71
4 ANA FILIPA SILVA CPOC (Oeiras) 3445   1184,2 74,0 76,8   74 74 64   68 *62,4 68 74     68 *56,7 *56,4 76 72 75 77 70 78 *59,7 87 73 87
5 CATARINA ELOY ADFA (Évora) 3632   1154,7 72,2 76,3   66 76 68 71     76 *58,5 *58,8 63 *55,5 71 65 66 66 *42,3   88 81 77 84 65 71
6 DANIELA ALVES ADC (Penafiel) 2749   1149,2 71,8 76,7       70 79     78 *10 78 70 67 58 70 85 70 79 60 58     82 75 71
7 MARTA OLIVEIRA .COM (Braga) 3617   833,9 52,1 58,3       44 69 47 41 45 *10     77 45 52 67 47 54 10 79     52 52 52
8 MARISA CÂMARA CMO Funchal 3289   696,5 58,0 69,7   60 79 44 51 67 59 57 71     70 66 10 64                  
9 BRUNA FERREIRA ADC (Penafiel) 3557   662,3 44,2 55,5   56 67 48 58     61 10 10 49         42 36 10 47     58 41 70
10 RAQUEL CARDOSO ADFA (Évora) 2783   583,5 72,9 58,4       60 80     77 79                 59 71 80 77      
11 ISABEL MENESES TST (Santo Tirso) 3574   580,0 48,3 53,0           25 25 85 60 77 73 25 25 25 25     60 75          
12 ALEKSANDRA SCHETCHIKOVA COC (Leiria) 4480   486,5 81,1 48,7                       84 69 61 92 99 82              
13 DANIELA LOPES GD4C (Matosinhos) 3803   339,1 42,4 33,9       10 36 10 44 25 25 61 61             34 34          
14 ANA ISABEL SILVA COC (Leiria) 2971   318,4 79,6 31,8       77 72 87 83                                  
15 SARA SANTOS SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4366   305,3 50,9 30,5                   43 47         49 10     82 74      
16 ANA BARRULAS ADFA (Évora) 3163   299,1 49,9 29,9       50 36 10 64                         71 68      
17 CARLOTA COLARES CAOS (Sintra) 3367   236,5 47,3 23,7   45           49 54                 39 49          
18 MARINA MOTA GD4C (Matosinhos) 2575   210,0 52,5 21,0                               54 52 53 53          
19 CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 4514   153,1 51,0 15,3                                           54 35 64
20 ÂNGELA SILVÉRIO CN Alvito 2351   127,1 31,8 12,7   67 10                             25 25          
21 HELENA MACHADO TST (Santo Tirso) 3219   50,0 25,0 5,0           25 25                                  
21 ANDREIA ARAÚJO GD4C (Matosinhos) 3295   50,0 25,0 5,0           10 40                                  
JUNIORES M
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 TIAGO ROMÃO COC (Leiria) 2818   1597,4 99,8 102,0     *91,1 *92,1 *89,1 100 95 100 100 100 100 94 93 100 100 100 98 100 *91,6 100 98 *86,3 *91,6 120
2 DIOGO MIGUEL Ori-Estarreja 1888   1567,6 98,0 99,6   95 *89,2 100 94 98 98 94 99 *70,7 99 100 100 95 *10 96 93 96 *92,4     *87 94 116
3 JORGE FORTUNATO Ori-Estarreja 2816   1565,8 97,9 99,9   94 97 97 92 98 98 *90,9 92     *91,7 95 94 *84,1 99 100 *10 93 *89,5 100 100 97 119
4 DAVID SAYANDA Ori-Estarreja 3223   1550,0 96,9 99,1   100 100 92 92 97 97 *88,2 *70,2 *82,6 *85,5 95 96 *85,7 *82,3 95 99 93 93 98 *84,3 89 100 116
5 JOÃO FERREIRA DA Recardães (Águeda) 1963   1367,8 85,5 89,8   84 93 87 88 *71 100     *70,4 74 94 78 78 *68,3 80 81 85 *61,6 92 *10 94 81 80
6 FÁBIO M. PEREIRA Ori-Estarreja 2851   1264,4 79,0 89,2   75 97 10 100 63 72 91 91     87 84 89 79 87 82 84 74          
7 ANDRÉ PEDRALVA ADFA (Évora) 3321   1234,5 77,2 81,9   77 84 73 79 61 81 67 85 *47,4 75 82 86 72 69 *55,1 90   *56,3 78 *57,1 78 *60,5  
8 MÁRIO SILVA COC (Leiria) 3193   1199,8 75,0 84,0   80 78 75 82 63 87 79 94 76 78 94 83 76 85     10 59          
9 MIGUEL MORAIS ADFA (Évora) 3474   1165,6 72,9 76,3       67 79 71 78 78 83     71 73 62 63 69 81 70 *57,5 *10 76 71 74  
10 NUNO PEREIRA GD4C (Matosinhos) 3301   1023,0 63,9 65,8   70 64 *10 60 *10 *57,4 59 68 *54,2 59 61 62 *58,3 69 *57 66 64 64 61 *58 64 64 70
11 MÁRIO BATISTA GD4C (Matosinhos) 2968   971,5 69,4 71,4   74 81 69 78     64 70     71 64 69 66     69 69 71 55      
12 TIAGO PIRES .COM (Braga) 1881   881,2 67,8 67,8   85 83         66 74             70 10 72 67 75 77 68 68 68
13 MANUEL HORTA SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4429   798,2 66,5 73,7                 25 36 56         65 70 81 69 83 77 68 90 78
14 TIAGO BRITO COC (Leiria) 3049   680,9 42,6 68,1       40 *10 25 25 46 51 48 35 58 50 52 44 *10 *10 40 40 25 25 25 25 25
15 FREDERICO COSTA COC (Leiria) 3570   671,8 61,1 67,2   60 39 63 76     64 64 48 66         62   70 61          
16 DANIEL MARTINS .COM (Braga) 3655   622,0 38,9 47,5       10   10 30 49 51     56 39 58 44 45 47 58 10     39 39 39
17 LUÍS TEVES CN Alvito 3018   498,9 62,4 49,9   62   68 75     61 63                 63 57   48      
18 DOMINGOS MARTINS GD4C (Matosinhos) 2969   449,4 64,2 44,9           73 76                         74 67 10 73 77
19 CARLOS LEÃO TST (Santo Tirso) 3203   416,9 52,1 41,7           25 25 55 73 67 62         50 60              
20 ANDRÉ MORA GCF (Figueira da Foz) 3426   411,3 68,6 41,1               62 78     77 69 46 80                  
21 JOÃO DIAS ADFA (Évora) 2412   390,6 55,8 39,1       60 64         10   67 58 59 73                  
22 RUBEN QUINTÃO COC (Leiria) 2932   250,0 41,7 25,0       62 52 10 48                     10 68          
23 DANIEL PORTAL GORDILLO COC (Leiria) 4457   198,8 99,4 19,9                                   99 100          
24 CARLOS ROCHA GD Luz Verde (Gondomar) 1735   194,2 48,6 19,4                   38 57         45 55              
25 TIAGO CARVALHO Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 4513   170,5 56,8 17,1                                           46 55 70
26 RICARDO MEIRA Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 4512   150,9 50,3 15,1                                           57 37 56
27 DÁRIO RIBEIRO GD Luz Verde (Gondomar) 2487   89,0 44,5 8,9                   43 47                          
28 BRUNO ALMEIDA TST (Santo Tirso) 3855   75,6 37,8 7,6               47 29                              
29 JOÃO AMORIM Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 4511   51,8 51,8 5,2                                           52    
30 DIOGO LOURENÇO CAOS (Sintra) 4107   35,0 17,5 3,5       10 25                                      
D21A
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 ANA OLIVEIRA Ori-Estarreja 1028   1556,1 97,3 100,0   *25 *25 100 92     100 100     100 100 98 100 87 87 100 100 100 *10 100 100 93
2 ELISABETE DINIS GCF (Figueira da Foz) 4060   1393,9 87,1 91,2   88 *76,3 87 89 86 82 82 *67 100 100 90 78 94 85 *10 94 78   82 *76,8 *67,8 79 *74,6
3 FÃTIMA SARAIVA DA Recardães (Águeda) 1346   1321,8 82,6 89,8   79 88             97 96 85 82 92 71 100 100 79 73 71 70 *10 69 71
4 JOANA PAULA CAOS (Sintra) 3175   1272,9 79,6 86,4   71 78 91 95     *10 72 65 95 70 70 100 73 92 82 85 *47,9 *10 *61,6 *10 63 71
5 MARISA BARROSO COC (Leiria) 3082   1218,1 76,1 83,3               55 68 88 96 59 68 84 66 72 87 87 83 79 72 *10 86 71
6 ANA PORTA NOVA CPOC (Oeiras) 1554   1216,0 81,1 85,5   81 81 79 86     68   84 85 68 79 92 76 98 94 83 64          
7 ANA MARGARIDA GUIMARÃES .COM (Braga) 3800   1197,1 79,8 87,7   100 77 90 74 83 100 71 89             95 73 96 10     80 80 80
8 FILIPA MARTINS COA (Rio Maior) 3303   1174,6 73,4 82,8   80 91 74 72     68 65 95 90 74 78 78 75 93 71 10 62 *48,2        
9 CLÁUDIA GARCIA MONTEIRO COC (Leiria) 3870   1134,4 70,9 82,5   83 79 86 80 84 53         77 74 85 74 100 72 78 61 40 10      
10 TÂNIA COVAS COSTA .COM (Braga) 3799   679,7 75,5 45,3                       56 69 87 58     90 94     76 76 76
11 ANDREIA DUARTE CAOS (Sintra) 2608   648,7 81,1 64,9   94 100 73 82     80 76                 82 62          
12 JOANA CORREA CORDEIRO GD4C (Matosinhos) 3862   641,8 64,2 51,3   75 65 61 73             47 49 81 63     64 64          
13 ALEXANDRA SOUSA CA MAdeira (Funchal) 2488   590,9 73,9 59,1   87 73     100 65 64 70                     66 65      
14 ISABEL BONIFÁCIO GD4C (Matosinhos) 1740   540,1 90,0 54,0       91 100     93 97                     76 83      
15 MAFALDA ALMEIDA Ori-Estarreja 1031   537,5 89,6 53,8   96 98         86 79             90 90              
16 SARA TAVARES CAOS (Sintra) 4054   495,5 61,9 49,6   69 67 59 65     53 60                 69 54          
17 JANDIRA PERES COC (Leiria) 2171   460,1 46,0 46,0   71   79 70                         25 25 25 25 55 75 10
18 INÊS DURÃO GDU Azóia (Sesimbra) 3476   439,0 54,9 43,9   53 62 53 51     49 47                 63 62          
19 PATRÍCIA BRÃS CAOS (Sintra) 4050   402,4 67,1 40,2       67 88     68 65                 61 54          
20 TÂNIA VELEZ CDA Margem Sul (Almada) 3603   388,4 64,7 38,8   74 61 62 73                         57 61          
21 SUSANA DOMINGOS COC (Leiria) 2259   374,8 46,9 37,5   87 84 72 62                         10 10 25 25      
22 ANA PINTO CIMO (Almada) 4078   373,1 46,6 37,3   65 70 60 10     56 62     25 25                      
23 SOPHIE SAMPAIO CAOS (Sintra) 3546   365,7 61,0 36,6   57 82         59 60                 58 51          
24 ANA MAGINA CAOS (Sintra) 3316   359,9 90,0 36,0               77 100                     83 100      
25 RITA GUILHOTO ATV (Torres Vedras) 3416   300,0 25,0 30,0   25 25 25 25     25 25     25 25 25 25 25 25              
26 LUCÍLIA SILVA ADFA (Évora) 3952   285,8 40,8 28,6   79   25 25     58 10                     79 10      
27 TERESA QUARESMA SS Montepio Geral (Lisboa) 3394   275,0 25,0 25,0   25   25 25             25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25          
28 ÂNGELA PEDRO CAOS (Sintra) 2561   273,0 45,5 27,3       10       60                       25   60 54 64
29 ISABEL FIALHO CN Alvito 2342   238,3 59,6 23,8   80                               48 41   70      
30 SÓNIA MELRO ADFA (Évora) 3839   234,8 58,7 23,5   64 58 55 58                                      
31 MARGARIDA PAULO CPOC (Oeiras) 4397   231,2 23,1 23,1   23 23                 25 25     25 25 10 25 25 25      
32 DULCE ALBERTO ADFA (Évora) 3837   197,0 65,7 19,7   62   64 72                                      
33 JOANA NEVES Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 2685   171,2 57,1 17,1               60 86                       25      
34 ANABELA COSTA REIS CPOC (Oeiras) 4074   151,6 37,9 15,2   38 38         66 10                              
35 MARGARIDA MITREIRO CAOS (Sintra) 3547   150,0 25,0 15,0   25 25 25 25     25 25                              
35 PAULA MARTINS CN Alvito 4370   150,0 25,0 15,0               25 25                 25 25 25 25      
37 SÓNIA DE CARVALHO Ass 20Km de Almeirim 4063   125,0 25,0 12,5               25       25 25 25 25                  
38 RITA DUARTE CPOC (Oeiras) 4117   100,0 25,0 10,0                               25 25 25 25          
39 JOANA MENDONÇA COC (Leiria) 4021   97,1 48,6 9,7           56 42                                  
40 CARLA MAIA MONTEIRO Ori-Estarreja 4311   75,0 25,0 7,5     25 25 25                                      
41 SARAH MONIZ CAOS (Sintra) 3841   64,6 64,6 6,5     65                                          
42 ANA FILIPA SILVA ATV (Torres Vedras) 2207   50,0 25,0 5,0   25 25                                          
43 MANUELA MONTEIRO DA Recardães (Águeda) 2954   20,0 10,0 2,0       10 10                                      
44 FLORBELA RIBEIRO C Portela (Loures) 4253   10,0 10,0 1,0                                       10        
H21A
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 ALBINO MAGALHÃES TST (Santo Tirso) 3689   1595,4 99,7 100,0   100 99 100 100     100 100 100 100 100 *82,2 *85,5 100 100 *87,3 *96,6 99 100 100 *94,1 100 98
2 RICARDO OLIVEIRA COC (Leiria) 3729   1462,6 91,4 96,7   93 88 92 100 100 100 100 97 *10 92 *60,2 80 *72,4 74 90 100 93 *10 77 87      
3 ANTÓNIO SILVA Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 2049   1435,5 89,7 93,5   91 92 *67,6 82         87 97 88 90 100 87 94 92 92 100 87 80 *72,6 78 *66
4 JOÃO FERREIRA CIMO (Almada) 2275   1356,3 84,8 87,3   92 100 81 84     78 86     85 85 85 *25 94 78 89 73 *69,1 84 82 81 *70
5 CÉSAR CONCEIÇÃO COA (Rio Maior) 3304   1313,3 82,1 86,7   87 92 75 *61,7     80 85 84 72 69 84 93 82 71 80 86 91 84        
6 NUNO EVANGELISTA Ass 20Km de Almeirim 3167   1302,9 81,4 86,0   75 *67,2 79 90 70 93 *63,6 83 71 *63,4 *68,5 84 *70 78 81 78 *69,9 81 95 71 *10 96 77
7 LEANDRO LIMA Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 3621   1285,6 80,4 87,5   *25 *25 60 77     63 79     63 85 83 82 91 86 85 97 87 73 100 74 *51,9
8 NUNO LEITE Ori-Estarreja 1634   1272,2 79,5 85,6   89 90         87 86 87 89 72 84 *10 77 80 80     62 58 86 80 66
9 MÁRIO MIRANDA Ass 20Km de Almeirim 2822   1218,0 76,1 80,5   79 85 73 72 67 84 69 *52,1 *52,6 *62,9 67 95 80 72 70 73 87 *66,6 79 68      
10 RUI PISCO Ass 20Km de Almeirim 2823   1204,5 75,3 80,4   78 67 *59,1 73 62 70 67 80 76 66 86 84 90 67 *55,9 79 84 *10 75 *10      
11 GONÇALO MARQUES COC (Leiria) 3849   1200,9 75,1 79,9   *25 *25 67 *50,8 76 91 69 71 66 76 71 96 62 78 66 72 77 76 87 *10      
12 PEDRO LADEIRA CPOC (Oeiras) 2657   1192,1 74,5 84,2   75 75 73 81     77 91 97 10 78 99 89 66 63 85     72 63      
13 FILIPE DIAS AA Mafra 3555   1187,1 74,2 79,0       74 74 60 74 60 74     79 80 79 60     88 74 91 80 68 71 *53,3
14 LUÍS FARIA GD4C (Matosinhos) 2102   1152,1 72,0 74,6   84 69 66 65 66 79 *58,8 73 79 *10 *62,3 79 66 73 *64,4 72 72 72 *62 *58,9 66 71 *42
15 ATAÍDE ROSA Clube TAP (Lisboa) 2409   1150,0 71,9 76,7   64   *54,4 68 62 *53,6 *56,2 75 87 78 70 82 67 74 79 81 66 65 75 58      
16 RICARDO CORREIA COC (Leiria) 2929   1142,1 71,4 83,0   88 93 71 55     74 98 *10 66         80 67 100 76 82 67 10 65 50
17 NUNO REBELO Ori-Estarreja 3002   1129,0 70,6 74,0   74 69 65 *47 74 83 67 70 79 *55,6 64 *10 70   71 71 80 73 59 *57,2 *10 61 *46,9
18 JORGE MARQUES GD4C (Matosinhos) 4101   1127,9 70,5 74,0   77 67         62 71 80 62 72 67 78 68 61 61 71 71 86 74 *10 *58,5  
19 JOÃO AMORIM Ori-Estarreja 1315   1105,1 78,9 73,7   *10 81 *10 75 78 76 65 80 *34,1   69 72 64 78 69 69 62 63   *10 *49,6 51 55
20 LUÍS SILVA RODRIGUES .COM (Braga) 3686   1050,2 70,0 77,2   90 90 62 68 10 74 74 75             80 59 75 86     70 70 70
21 RUI MORAIS Ori-Estarreja 2188   1021,1 68,1 59,8   88 69 76 76     73 79 75 75         75 75 77   60   75 25 25
22 VÍTOR ALMEIDA COA (Rio Maior) 3921   976,2 61,0 63,6   66 53 54 57     *48,2 65 *47,4 55 63 78 58 58 61 63 60 63 61 61      
23 PAULO PEREIRA .COM (Braga) 2137   954,5 68,2 63,8   72   46 56         90 76 76 75 72 46     75 66     68 68 68
24 JORGE SIMÕES AA Mafra 1128   916,7 76,4 61,1       76 76 95 77 76 76 77 73             81 70 72 64      
25 JOEL MORGADO COC (Leiria) 2700   905,7 60,4 71,8   85 59 10 75     54 70             58 64 70 82 72 73 10 69 55
26 NUNO VICENTE CAOS (Sintra) 2231   837,9 69,8 73,1   93 73 61 76     74 77     49 78 69   58 69     63        
27 CLÁUDIO SILVA COA (Rio Maior) 4286   798,0 66,5 66,5   78 55 63 65         56 77         66 58 63 84 67 67      
28 ROBERTO OLIVEIRA Ass 20Km de Almeirim 3589   788,6 71,7 73,1   70   76 72 69 60                 72 60 85 78 90 57      
29 JOÃO MONTEIRO ATV (Torres Vedras) 2866   764,2 76,4 61,1       69 66     76 76 76 90   89 74   76 73              
30 BRUNO SILVA ADFA (Évora) 2444   690,2 76,7 69,0   98 73 79               84 100 82 84         80 10      
31 JORGE FRAZÃO COA (Rio Maior) 3489   671,5 56,0 56,0   75 72 79 70     47 75 10 10         61 60     56 56      
32 MARCELO MOREIRA ADC (Penafiel) 2438   524,5 40,3 46,5       25 25     25 25 25 25         55 62 10 78     59 61 50
33 CARLOS CABRAL GD4C (Matosinhos) 2305   459,0 76,5 45,9   70 83 73 80                         77 77          
34 TIAGO BENTO GCF (Figueira da Foz) 3892   451,1 75,2 45,1           78 75 72 69             78 80              
35 DUARTE SANTO COC (Leiria) 2703   441,3 40,1 43,1   80 59 56 48     10 71                   10 10   10 51 37
36 FRANCLIM DE SÁ Ori-Estarreja 2430   407,2 50,9 40,7   79 54 10 63         46 53         51 51              
37 NELSON CÉSAR CDA Margem Sul (Almada) 2812   358,3 59,7 35,8   67 67 60 52                                 63 50  
38 SÉRGIO CONTENTE COA (Rio Maior) 4147   341,9 57,0 34,2   74 63         10 81                     57 57      
39 HUGO VELEZ CDA Margem Sul (Almada) 3046   337,2 56,2 33,7   46 55 69 48                         65 54          
40 ANDRÉ RIBEIRETE CPOC (Oeiras) 2062   310,2 44,3 31,0   44 44   10     64 79 10 58                          
41 NORBERTO HENRIQUES COA (Rio Maior) 3936   304,9 50,8 30,5   63 49 41 50                             51 51      
42 PEDRO NETO COC (Leiria) 3532   302,1 75,5 30,2                   82 70         75 75              
43 RUI FERNANDES GD4C (Matosinhos) 2521   274,8 68,7 27,5       55 83                         69 69          
44 RICARDO CHARRUA CAOS (Sintra) 3698   248,6 49,7 24,9   64 55 10       48 72                              
45 NUNO RODRIGUES COA (Rio Maior) 3918   237,2 59,3 23,7       58 61                             59 59      
46 ROGÉRIO MARTINS ATV (Torres Vedras) 2832   221,1 73,7 22,1     74         74 74                              
47 JOSÉ VIEIRA BAPTISTA CAOS (Sintra) 4053   213,2 53,3 21,3               42 56                 60 55          
48 VÍTOR PALHOCO COA (Rio Maior) 4275   206,0 51,5 20,6       51 52                             52 52      
49 RUI MARQUES APCA (Lisboa) 2333   201,6 40,3 20,2                                       64 10 10 69 48
50 BRUNO RODRIGUES Amigos da Montanha (Barcelos) 3622   195,0 65,0 19,5                                           70 70 56
51 NUNO RIBEIRO CDA Margem Sul (Almada) 2556   174,5 58,2 17,5   60   56 59                                      
52 PAULO PALHINHA CPA Abrunhos 4251   157,7 39,4 15,8                               25 25 65 43          
53 PEDRO MEDEIROS CMO Funchal 2511   140,1 70,1 14,0   79 61                                          
54 ARSÉNIO BASTOS Ass 20Km de Almeirim 4185   134,7 44,9 13,5                               64       61 10      
55 SÍLVIO LOPES CLAC (Entroncamento) 3140   133,5 66,8 13,4                                   76 57          
56 HUGO PATRÍCIO CN Alvito 1080   82,0 82,0 8,2                                         82      
D21B
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 ANA SILVA SS Montepio Geral (Lisboa) 2622   1492,7 93,3 97,6   100 91 100 80     *79,7 90 84   100 82 92 95 100 100 96 89     99 95 *10
2 SANDRA BARBOSA Ori-Estarreja 1549   1199,8 75,0 87,8   77 90     80 92 89 *74,3 86 83 82 80 95       82 83 82 *70,7 *10 97 *71
3 OLGA PIRROLAS SRGAF (Arraiolos) 3122   1151,2 76,7 97,2   96 71 98 100 100 10 96 78 82 100   100 100 100     10 10          
4 MARINA GUILHERME COC (Leiria) 2190   968,3 60,5 78,1   79   87 75     71 79 *10 70 73 *10 10 57 73 74 53 10 47 10 100    
5 SÍLVIA DELGADO CP Telecom (Lisboa) 3176   785,5 87,3 78,6   89 100   53     100 100             96 96     77 75      
6 CRISTINA ANTUNES ATV (Torres Vedras) 4471   750,0 46,9 55,6         *25 25 25 47 47 25 25 25 25     25 25 *10 83 70 65 94 87 57
7 L R GOUVEIA TST (Santo Tirso) 3510   704,1 54,2 65,9   69 69             90   72 56 73 10 25 25 61 76     10   70
8 DIANA MAGALHÃES TST (Santo Tirso) 4255   583,9 36,5 46,4   25 25 *10 25     10 25     25 25 25 25     25 25 66 77 10 100 71
9 MÁRCIA RUSGA GDU Azóia (Sesimbra) 4524   563,2 93,9 56,3                               64 99 100 100 100 100      
10 SOFIA INÊS Individual 4371   498,6 35,6 39,9           25 25     25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 46 78 59 66      
11 VÂNIA RODRIGUES COA (Rio Maior) 4292   425,9 26,6 27,3   25 25 10 25     10 25 25 25 25 25 25 25     78 25 27 27      
12 ANA SALVADOR TST (Santo Tirso) 4042   405,0 50,6 40,5   71 73                         25 25 58 75     10   68
13 LILIANA QUINTÃO .COM (Braga) 3722   357,1 39,7 35,7       10 25         100 83         10 10         40 40 40
14 MADELINA SIMÕES Ori-Estarreja 3180   356,8 51,0 35,7           75 100         59 10 10   51 51              
15 ANA OLIVEIRA CAOS (Sintra) 3935   310,8 77,7 31,1   84 77 74       76                                
16 TÂNIA PINTO ATV (Torres Vedras) 4118   250,0 25,0 25,0   25 25 25 25     25 25     25 25 25 25                  
17 SUSANA LUÍS FIGUEIREDO CP Telecom (Lisboa) 3421   231,5 77,2 23,2   76 98                             58            
18 NOÉMIA MAGALHÃES TST (Santo Tirso) 4392   225,6 56,4 22,6                   25 25         85 91              
19 VERA DIAS COA (Rio Maior) 4536   189,2 37,8 18,9                       25 25 25 25         89        
20 PENKA GIRGINOVA Ori-Estarreja 4072   156,5 78,3 15,7   81 76                                          
21 JOANA MOUTELA Ori-Estarreja 4375   156,0 39,0 15,6               51 55             25 25              
22 FILIPA SOUSA CMO Funchal 3715   155,5 77,8 15,6               82 73                              
23 ROSÁRIO ALMEIDA CPOC (Oeiras) 2865   100,0 25,0 10,0       25 25     25 25                              
24 CATARINA AMORIM CAOS (Sintra) 2861   85,0 21,3 8,5     25 25                       25 10              
25 ANA GAIO SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4282   50,0 25,0 5,0   25 25                                          
25 MARISA CÉSAR CDA Margem Sul (Almada) 2811   50,0 25,0 5,0       25 25                                      
27 CARLA TEIXEIRA AA Mafra 4505   25,0 6,3 2,5                                       25        
H21B
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 NUNO FERREIRA COC (Leiria) 3915   1458,7 91,2 94,3   90 *78,4 82 91 *67,7 90 100 100 99 95 *81,1 82 92 97 90 91   *78,1 87 *57,4 86 90 *63,3
2 MARCO SEQUEIRA AA Mafra 4316   1434,5 89,7 96,5       90 90 100 68 71 82 70 100 100 95 100 86     100 100 100 84      
3 SÉRGIO JUNQUEIRA COC (Leiria) 3898   1385,0 86,6 92,1   86 *10 96 100 *67,1 78 *52,3 87 75 *68,8 78 *60,4 81 84   100   85 83 100 82 100 71
4 PEDRO PEREIRA ADFA (Évora) 3520   1328,6 94,9 97,9   100 100 100 93 95 100 80 100     86 91 98 100 93 93              
5 LUÍS GONÇALVES Individual 4241   1261,7 78,9 85,2   *10 89 73 68     66 71     62 77 85 *61,6 88 81 93 82 85 *10 100 73 70
6 NUNO JOSÉ ALMEIDA COALA (Santiago do Cacém) 3638   1257,2 78,6 83,5     76 68 70 79 *47,7 86 69 83 *63,9 90 *56,2 73 77     80 91 90 80 80 *10 66
7 LUÍS MONTEIRO COC (Leiria) 3869   1198,2 74,9 80,7   67 77 83 80 63 74         87 69 95 66 71 66 76 60 83 82      
8 NUNO CÃMARA CMO Funchal 3288   1178,8 73,7 83,4   76 95 62 71 72 71 84 85     66 75 87 84 10 65     91 85      
9 ALBERTO CÉSAR GD4C (Matosinhos) 3913   1124,8 70,3 73,2   69 66 60 *54,3 70 *50,3 74 65 81 69 71 *59,5 62 *58,6 *53,7 72 70 70 67 *52,1 74 85 *47,8
10 A. F. GOUVEIA TST (Santo Tirso) 2170   1115,5 79,7 85,7   82 96             89   67 80 61 79 70 78 83 80     93 96 60
11 EDUARDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES Individual 4242   1092,4 68,3 78,6   60 70 56 72     72 10     67 54 77 84 61 82 69 83 98 79      
12 NUNO PIRES CP Telecom (Lisboa) 3408   1049,5 70,0 84,4   89 10         90 80     75 71 86 78 100 80 88 78     10 74 40
13 DANIEL RAPOSO COALA (Santiago do Cacém) 2831   1015,6 72,5 74,0       71 77     77 79 71 76 72 70 73 74     70 68 71 67      
14 JOÃO OLIVEIRA ATV (Torres Vedras) 2117   1001,4 62,6 68,8   71 76 72 63 66 55 63 63 72 55 78 62 74 48 43 42              
15 RICARDO FERNANDES GD4C (Matosinhos) 1860   798,4 61,4 66,6   78 70             10 61 67 60 70 63     61 61     75 67 57
16 DANIEL ALMEIDA AA Mafra 3737   718,4 59,9 59,9   52 66 60 60             53 47 58 61 68 51 73 69          
17 CASTRO MARTINS GD4C (Matosinhos) 3124   707,2 54,4 65,3   63 73 10 42     73 73 72 66             54 54     10 74 42
18 BRUNO BERENGUER GDE (Câmara de Lobos) 2151   654,8 81,9 65,5                   100 79 72 82 95 69 70 88              
19 NUNO SOARES CN Alvito 2257   648,8 54,1 64,9   25 25 74 60     82 77       25 25       59 54 68 75      
20 MIGUEL CAPELA ADFA (Évora) 4231   640,0 42,7 53,2               48 63 46 46 52 45 64 67 10 10 46 44 56   10   34
21 ORLANDO BARROS GDE (Câmara de Lobos) 3026   639,2 79,9 63,9                   92 97 89 100 89 90 74 10              
22 MARCO ALMEIDA GDU Azóia (Sesimbra) 3475   607,0 75,9 60,7   92 82 74 70     74 85                 80 51          
23 NUNO COSTA Ori Marão (Vila Real) 4083   548,9 54,9 54,9               10 65 55 55 10 51 85 67 74 77              
24 JOÃO ALVES ADFA (Évora) 2246   547,3 68,4 54,7           84 73 59 81     83 69 88 10                  
25 PEDRO FERNANDES CPOC (Oeiras) 3871   545,3 49,6 53,5   58 10 46 64     67       45 10 60 54         68 64      
26 ALBERTO BARROS GD4C (Matosinhos) 3081   539,2 49,0 44,1   55 10             44 60         50 61 49 49     60 57 43
27 LUÍS PINTO TST (Santo Tirso) 4043   448,5 49,8 44,9   56 75                         58 10 65 53     10 72 50
28 LEVI PAGAIME Ori-Estarreja 2638   358,1 59,7 35,8   10 85 75 69                     60 60              
29 FREDERICO JESUS CA MAdeira (Funchal) 2982   338,8 84,7 33,9                       82 86 85 85                  
30 ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES CPOC (Oeiras) 2945   330,9 47,3 33,1   47 47         55   69 50 53 10                      
31 RICARDO PEREIRA AA Mafra 4410   315,3 39,4 31,5       39 39     25 10                 56 43     46 56  
32 JOÃO GOMES CA MAdeira (Funchal) 2983   308,3 77,1 30,8                           70 65 95 79              
33 PEDRO A. PERES CAOS (Sintra) 4472   301,2 60,2 30,1                         58 63         68 54 58      
34 MIGUEL LOUREIRO ATV (Torres Vedras) 2846   300,0 25,0 30,0   25 25 25 25     25 25     25 25 25 25 25 25              
35 SÉRGIO FERREIRA Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 2987   298,5 74,6 29,9   77   82         59                   71   10      
36 ÁLVARO FERNANDES CPOC (Oeiras) 3550   293,9 49,0 29,4   49 49 49 10     69 68                              
37 RUI PIRES COC (Leiria) 3877   277,9 69,5 27,8               64 74             85 54              
38 PEDRO NUNES SS Montepio Geral (Lisboa) 3393   275,0 25,0 25,0   25   25 25             25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25          
39 EDUARDO BARATA .COM (Braga) 4058   267,3 29,7 26,7       38 10         10 33         51 37         30 30 30
40 JOSÉ MARCO TST (Santo Tirso) 2950   265,3 66,3 26,5                               79 50         78   58
41 LUÍS FILIPE CAOS (Sintra) 4320   263,1 43,9 26,3   25 25                 51 52 54 57                  
42 JOÃO CARLOS GOMES .COM (Braga) 3723   258,0 51,6 25,8                               45 58         52 52 52
43 JORGE CALADO GONÇALVES Ass 20Km de Almeirim 3311   237,5 59,4 23,8                       68 54 63 53                  
44 MIGUEL GONÇALVES CA MAdeira (Funchal) 4197   233,2 58,3 23,3                       41 58 65 69                  
45 JORGE PIRES COC (Leiria) 3353   216,7 54,2 21,7               56 51             48 62              
46 LUÍS MELRO ADFA (Évora) 3840   208,6 52,2 20,9     56 56 44                             53        
47 JORGE MENDES CP Armada (Almada) 2054   187,9 47,0 18,8               10 61             64 53              
48 GONÇALO OLIVEIRA COC (Leiria) 3324   186,1 46,5 18,6               58 70             48 10              
49 PAULO GALVÃO Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 3008   165,1 33,0 16,5   43   36 36                     25 25              
50 PHILIPPE DIAS CP Armada (Almada) 4322   156,9 78,5 15,7       84 73                                      
51 MANUEL DIAS ADC (Penafiel) 4404   142,1 71,1 14,2                   67 75                          
52 JOSÉ PEREIRA CP Armada (Almada) 3593   135,9 45,3 13,6                                           10 79 47
53 ISMAEL RODRIGUES TST (Santo Tirso) 3573   135,0 22,5 13,5               25 25 25 10             25 25          
54 SIDÓNIO JESÚS CA MAdeira (Funchal) 2161   120,5 60,3 12,1                               51 70              
55 JOSÉ AVIZ SRGAF (Arraiolos) 4305   116,6 58,3 11,7       49 68                                      
56 VÍTOR SOUSA CMO Funchal 2512   115,7 57,9 11,6                                   58 58          
57 MARCO VIEIRA CMO Funchal 2773   115,4 57,7 11,5       62 54                                      
58 FILIPE SAMPAIO COALA (Santiago do Cacém) 3069   88,8 44,4 8,9       49 40                                      
59 HUGO ROSA Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 3963   86,4 43,2 8,6               37 49                              
60 PAULO MAGALHÃES TST (Santo Tirso) 4391   85,0 21,3 8,5                   25 10         25 25              
61 RICARDO VIEIRA GCF (Figueira da Foz) 3768   76,7 76,7 7,7                               77                
62 LUÍS MIGUEL MARTINS Vilarregense (Vila de Rei) 4149   69,4 69,4 6,9                                     69          
63 FÁBIO RODRIGUES CMO Funchal 2762   57,0 28,5 5,7                               47 10              
64 SÉRGIO LOPES CA MAdeira (Funchal) 4198   52,6 26,3 5,3                               43 10              
65 ANTÓNIO TEIXEIRA DA Recardães (Águeda) 2965   51,3 51,3 5,1       51                                        
66 ANTÓNIO ALBERTY ADAD (Cascais) 3608   50,0 25,0 5,0               25 25                              
66 JOÃO MALCATA ATV (Torres Vedras) 2208   50,0 25,0 5,0   25 25                                          
68 TADEU CELESTINO NATURA (Viseu) 4458   38,8 38,8 3,9                                 39              
69 BRUNO CARTAXO Individual 4243   37,6 37,6 3,8                               38                
70 RICARDO CLÁUDIO Lebres do Sado (Setúbal) 3927   25,0 25,0 2,5                                     25          
70 JOSÉ ROCHA SS Montepio Geral (Lisboa) 3376   25,0 25,0 2,5   25                                            
70 PEDRO PINTO ADAD (Cascais) 3609   25,0 25,0 2,5               25                                
73 HUGO BORDA D'ÁGUA COAC (Coruche) 4497   10,0 10,0 1,0                                   10            
D35A
Clas. Nome Clube N.º Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 ANABELA VIEITO COC (Leiria) 2582   1600,0 100,0     *100 *100 *100 100 100 100 100 *10 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *95,4 100 100 100 100 *85,6 *71
2 HELENA SOUSA Ori Marão (Vila Real) 3467   1412,3 88,3     84 82 98 89 *57,7 94 *58,6 100 88 88 98 73 *72 *72,7 85 77 80 *68,4 96 87 92 *70,4 *71
3 MANUELA NOGUEIRA Ori-Estarreja 3134   1263,6 79,0     77 *64 72 81 *54,5 *63,7 74 88 *10 70 79 *56,4 74 67 79 79 *10 64 91 91 95 83 *10
4 ANA CASAL Ori-Estarreja 2574   1104,5 69,0     67 74 65 72 *52,9 78     59 *48,6 88 59 70 60 69 69 54 *46,9 69